Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Amateur Latin 9 декабря 2018 г.
Реклама
Если не хочешь видеть эти объвления Стань Участником!
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Франция - Paris 6 декабря 2018 г.

Open World Amateur Latin 9 декабря 2018 г.

Финал

1  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Словения
2  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Словения
3  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Италия
4  Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Дания
5  Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman США
6  Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina США
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina США
8  Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova США
9  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Исландия
9  Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Россия
11  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Англия
12  Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Украина
14  Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Италия
15  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Англия
16  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Россия
17  Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Россия
18  Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Израиль
19  Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Польша
20  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Россия
21  Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina США
22  Maksim Bigus & Angelina Rozgon Украина
23  Konstantin Kaftan & Aleksandra Povzun Россия
24  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 48)

25  Maksim Bodnar & Olga Kuzmenko Украина
26  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Россия
27  Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Китай
27  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Украина
29  Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Украина
30  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Украина
31  Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Италия
32  Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Украина
33  Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Китай
34  Oleksiy Mordvinov & Anastasiya Osadchuk Украина
34  Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Англия
36  Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina Россия
36  Li Yaxi & Yanian Deng Китай
38  Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Англия
39  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes Англия
40  Andrzej Jarosz & Anna Khrycheva Польша
40  Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Польша
40  Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina Украина
43  Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Франция
44  Ivan Malkov & Natalya Kolpakova Франция
44  Ryan Raffloer & Bethany Howard США
46  Pavel Tripolskiy & Elena Sefer Украина
47  Stanislav Gavrilchenko & Darya Bystryk Украина
48  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 96)

49  Ivan Vasilevskiy & Nika Kolomeytseva Украина
50  Aydar Musin & Elvira Lapteva Россия
50  Kavin Rathna & Haijiao Long Китай
52  Clement Blondeau & Madina Tsopanova Франция
53  Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall Англия
53  Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Украина
55  Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Украина
55  Nazar Zakharchenko & Anastasiia Rozdabara Украина
57  Eric Groysman & Alice Muraru США
57  Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Англия
59  Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Канада
59  Zhiyi Dong & Siyuan Ma Китай
61  Andrey Afonin & Anastasiya Ishchenko Украина
61  Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Тайвань
61  Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Италия
64  Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
64  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Anastasiya Puysha Россия
64  Seth Eldridge & Lyndsey Sorenson США
64  Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Канада
64  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Украина
69  Valeriy Bystrov & Valeriya Emelyanova Россия
69  Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Швеция
69  Dmitriy Vinogradov & Anna Velyka Украина
72  Yeh Hung & Kao Sheng Wen Тайвань
73  Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova США
73  Oliver Long & Evie Davies Англия
75  Evgenij Bojko & Darya Shevchenko Украина
75  Alexandru Grama & Sandra Hof Германия
75  Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Италия
78  Wendell Potters & Thanique Mohnen Нидерланды
79  Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Англия
80  Maciej Holski & Katarzyna Tyl Польша
81  Aleksandr Vasylyk & Natalya Artyuh Украина
82  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Нидерланды
82  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Нидерланды
82  Nikita Semenchenko & Anastasia Miller Германия
85  Diego De Miranda & Francesca Fabozzi Италия
85  Valentin Silvin & Alice Silvin Франция
87  Andrea Cercego & Giorgia Rigato Италия
88  Kevin Schellekens & Nomi Van Huijgevoort Нидерланды
89  Dawid Michalak & Myroslava Kaspruk Польша
89  Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Англия
91  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Греция
91  Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva Канада
93  Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva Англия
93  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Elisa Sveinsdottir Исландия
95  Blake Elms & Josephine Swash Австралия
96  Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Франция

Первый тур (лучшие 108)

97  Johannes Hofmann & Lisa Laiblin Германия
98  Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat Канада
99  Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies Англия
100  Henri Salami & Marine Mathien Франция
101  Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Франция
102  Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova США
103  Lutchiano Marchia Petersen & Lutchiano Peterson ЮАР
103  Edgar Rego & Raquel Catalao Португалия
105  Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Чешская Республика
106  Loic Habermacher & Anja Stiller Франция
107  Ao Chen & Xu Ji Китай
108  Carlos A Lopes & Joana A Mendes Португалия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}