Results from The International Championships - Under21 Latin 19 октября 2010 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

The International Championships
Англия - Brentwood/London 19 октября 2010 г.

Under21 Latin 19 октября 2010 г.

Финал

1  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Россия
2  Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Дания
3  Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Украина
4  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Италия
5  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Украина
6  Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Китай
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [34] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Дания
8  [31] Bogdan Oligov & Daria Sereda Украина
9  [29] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Дания
10  [27] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz США
11  [19] Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Канада
12  [18] Yukhym Shynder & Tetyana Borovik Украина
13  [16] Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Дания
14  [13] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Дания

Четверть-финал

15  [15] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Чешская Республика
15  [15] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Китай
17  [14] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Украина
17  [14] Sam Shamseili & Tara James Дания
19  [11] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Англия
19  [11] Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Испания
19  [11] Kyle Taylor & Liis End Англия
19  [11] Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Италия
23  [10] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Украина
24  [9] Matteo Cossu & Laura Padroni Италия
24  [9] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Китай
24  [9] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek США
27  [8] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Италия
27  [8] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Китай
29  [3] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Венгрия
29  [3] Jing Yang & Li Yang Китай
31  [2] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Венгрия

Round 3 (лучшие 62)

32  [15] Daniel Power & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) Англия
32  [15] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Финляндия
34  [14] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Польша
34  [14] Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina Россия
36  [13] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Англия
36  [13] Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Норвегия
36  [13] Stanislav Tsyganok & Marina Gridina Украина
36  [13] Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Ирландия
40  [12] Edvins Astahovs & Magdalena Perlinska Латвия
40  [12] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis Англия
40  [12] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Китай
43  [11] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Южная Корея
43  [11] Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Украина
43  [11] Craig Jones & Lauren Haymes Англия
43  [11] Austin Joson & Gabriella Sabler США
43  [11] Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Дания
43  [11] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Италия
43  [11] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Китай
50  [10] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Англия
50  [10] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Martin Smed Дания
52  [9] Alex Gunnarsson & Virginie Primeau Канада
52  [9] Ivan Khudoliy & Oleksandra Burakova Украина
52  [9] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Украина
52  [9] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Англия
52  [9] Jone Lam & Kristina Kulikova Канада
57  [8] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Литва
57  [8] Rasmus Lander & Pavlina Georgieva Дания
59  [7] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Англия
59  [7] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Англия
61  [6] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Англия
61  [6] Denys Samson & Naira Markina Украина

Round 2 (лучшие 96)

63  [18] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Украина
63  [18] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Гонконг
63  [18] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Финляндия
63  [18] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Украина
67  [17] Marcin Klasz & Karolina Grzybek Польша
67  [17] Frederik Nonnemann & Camilla Fatum Stoltenberg Дания
67  [17] Denis Yaremenko & Iryna Lysenko Украина
67  [17] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Россия
71  [16] Asger Bjornker & Camilla Christensen Дания
71  [16] Wang Ge Duo & Tian Xin Китай
71  [16] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Украина
74  [15] Nicolai Bouet & Caroline Kjeldgaard Дания
74  [15] Sergey Chernenko & Viktoriya Scherbatova Украина
74  [15] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Норвегия
77  [14] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Италия
77  [14] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Англия
77  [14] Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Норвегия
77  [14] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Италия
77  [14] Carl Taylor & Sofie Ragnar Швеция
82  [13] Daniel Dvorkin & Yuliya Gerasimchuk Канада
82  [13] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Норвегия
82  [13] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Дания
82  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Eyrun Stefansdottir Исландия
86  [12] Andrea Loi & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Италия
86  [12] Gregory Mcdonough & Sophie Thomson Англия
86  [12] Patrick Mejlhart & Emma Ginge Дания
86  [12] Richie Putt & Nikita Rose Англия
90  [11] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Украина
91  [10] Vladimir Pavlov & Elizaveta Gudkevich Литва
91  [10] Oleksiy Rotar & Ekaterina Shilo Россия
93  [8] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Россия
93  [8] Björn Ymisson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Исландия
95  [5] Glenn Rasmussen & Sasja Handberg Дания
95  [5] Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 110)

97  [20] Armann Hagalin Jonsson & Erne Dogg Palsdottir Исландия
97  [20] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Украина
97  [20] Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Janne Roed Poulsen Дания
97  [20] Andriy Romanenko & Natalya Klymova Украина
101  [19] Nicholas Kelly & Laura Fox Англия
102  [18] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Дания
102  [18] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Англия
102  [18] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Литва
102  [18] Sean Smullen & Jessica Padmore Ирландия
106  [17] Lars Petter Eggen & Henriette Fjell Норвегия
107  [16] Thorkell Jonsson & Arna Rut Arnarsdottir Исландия
107  [16] Lars Mosberg & Helene Foereland Норвегия
109  [12] Joshua Sheppard & Lorna Wiggins Англия
109  [12] Logi Sigurdsson & Björg Gudlaugsdottir Исландия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}