Results from The International Championships - Under14 Latin 19 октября 2010 г.
Реклама
Если не хочешь видеть эти объвления Стань Участником!
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

The International Championships
Англия - Brentwood/London 19 октября 2010 г.

Under14 Latin 19 октября 2010 г.

Финал

1  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Россия
2  Yao Yuan & Miao Wang Китай
3  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Украина
4  Wenda Zhao & Jingyu Lei Китай
5  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
6  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Англия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [41] Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Vyoletta Syrenko Украина
8  [40] Zhao Yi Heng & Yang Wen Китай
9  [32] Xuanming Liu & Yahan Liao Китай
10  [30] Adrian Petruk & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Украина
11  [28] Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil Украина
12  [20] David Bjarni Chiarolanzio & Rakel Matthiasdottir Исландия
13  [13] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Англия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

14  [17] Wang Ding Jai & Yuxin Zhang Китай
14  [17] Igor Reznik & Polina Novoselova Украина
14  [17] Yuzhuo Sun & Ziwei Zhang Китай
17  [16] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Китай
18  [12] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Исландия
19  [11] Li Lin & Shiya Yang Китай
20  [10] Timofej Ivancenko & Viktoriya Yurash Украина
21  [9] Oleksandr Ershov & Anna Dodoncha Украина
22  [8] Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Украина
22  [8] Brandon Stanley & Maeyee Chan Англия
24  [7] Maksim Savitskiy & Yuliya Lisovska Украина
25  [6] Qiao Qiao & Shi Yi Wei Китай
26  [5] Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Литва
27  [4] Huen Tak Kin & Tsz Yan Гонконг
28  [2] Steven Dean & Katie Moorcroft Англия
28  [2] Gisli Martin Sigurtsson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Исландия
30  [1] Merijus Zarnauskas & Dominika Ciuteikyte Литва
31  Lauri Linnaranta & Leeni Nieminen Финляндия

Первый тур (лучшие 41)

32  [19] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Thorbjorg Valdimarsdottir Исландия
32  [19] Keanan Mcclune & Paxton Simons ЮАР
32  [19] Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Эстония
32  [19] Man Ching Yeung & Ying Lee Kwok Китай
36  [18] Vytautas Seputis & Gabriele Vaiciulyte Литва
37  [17] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Эстония
38  [16] Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Nicoline Kirkegaard Дания
39  [15] Ronaldo Jacobs & Robyn Baxter ЮАР
39  [15] Enwon Ohlson & Summer Noble ЮАР
41  Sicheng Huang & Yue Zhang Китай
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}