Results from The International Championships - Professional Latin 19 октября 2010 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

The International Championships
Англия - Brentwood/London 19 октября 2010 г.

Professional Latin 19 октября 2010 г.

Финал

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Польша
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko США
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Германия
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Россия
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Словения
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Olga Urumova Италия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [16] Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Италия
8  [15] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Германия
9  [11] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Россия
10  [9] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Польша
11  [7] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Италия
11  [7] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Италия
13  [4] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Англия
14  [1] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Норвегия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

15  [29] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Китай
16  [28] Jay Park & Nataliya Maidiuk Южная Корея
17  [26] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva США
18  [24] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Китай
19  [17] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Гонконг
20  [14] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini США
20  [14] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov США
22  [11] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Франция
23  [10] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Польша
23  [10] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Украина
25  [9] Alexander Berezine & Anna Afonenkova Россия
26  [8] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff США
27  [7] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Украина
27  [7] Andrey Strinadko & Agnieszka Kaniowski США
29  [6] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Словакия
29  [6] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Финляндия

Round 3 (лучшие 44)

31  [40] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Россия
31  [40] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Китай
33  [39] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Словения
34  [38] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Италия
35  [36] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Англия
36  [35] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Япония
37  [34] Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko США
38  [31] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Япония
39  [30] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Япония
40  [29] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Россия
41  [27] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Россия
42  [22] Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Россия
43  [19] Wen Li & Huan Huang Китай
44  [17] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Португалия

Round 2 (лучшие 78)

45  [18] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Италия
45  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Китай
45  [18] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich США
45  [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagen Alderton Австралия
45  [18] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Китай
50  [16] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Китай
51  [15] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Япония
51  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Япония
53  [13] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Австралия
53  [13] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Австралия
53  [13] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Россия
56  [10] Sergey Anisimov & Evgenia Shatilova США
56  [10] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Япония
56  [10] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Япония
59  [9] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Польша
59  [9] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Украина
61  [8] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Литва
61  [8] Julian Manderson & Carlisa Candy Англия
63  [7] David Barnes & Loren James Англия
63  [7] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Финляндия
63  [7] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Япония
66  [6] Ryno van den Berg & Julia Kharlova ЮАР
67  [5] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Англия
67  [5] Sharone Levit & Julia Zavadska Канада
67  [5] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Тайвань
70  [4] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Англия
70  [4] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Финляндия
70  [4] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Южная Корея
73  [3] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Япония
74  [2] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Россия
74  [2] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Япония
76  [1] Zilong Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Китай
76  [1] Wei Yang & Wang Jing Китай
76  [1] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Япония

Первый тур (лучшие 105)

79  [24] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Россия
79  [24] Yoji Moriizumi & Maiko Hidaka Япония
81  [21] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Россия
81  [21] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Япония
83  [20] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Япония
83  [20] Siscu Perez & Maria Larionova Испания
85  [19] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Япония
86  [18] Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Kristina Plescheva Россия
86  [18] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Япония
86  [18] Stefano Terrazzino & Paulina Biernat Польша
86  [18] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Франция
90  [17] Danilo Salisci & Valentina Delia Италия
91  [16] Adalsteinn Kjartansson & Asta Bjarnadottir Исландия
91  [16] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Китай
91  [16] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Дания
94  [14] Yuriy Grekov & Anastasya Petrova Россия
94  [14] Riccardo Spina & Francesca Ambu Италия
96  [12] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Франция
97  [11] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie Китай
98  [9] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Тайвань
99  [8] Nuno Fernandes & Rebecca Hannant Англия
99  [8] Andrey Kuklin & Anastasiya Urlapova Россия
99  [8] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Австрия
102  [4] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Франция
103  [3] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Германия
104  [2] Róbert Bogdan & Linda Gergye Венгрия
105  Wook Jae Kwon & Lee In Jung Южная Корея
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}