Results from The International Championships - Amateur Ballroom 20 октября 2010 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

The International Championships
Англия - Brentwood/London 19 октября 2010 г.

Amateur Ballroom 20 октября 2010 г.

Финал

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Италия
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Дания
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Германия
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Польша
5  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Китай
6  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Литва
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [30] Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Польша
8  [29] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Болгария
9  [14] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Дания
10  [12] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Польша
11  [10] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Финляндия
12  [8] Chong He & Jing Shan Китай
13  [7] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Литва
14  [6] Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Польша

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

15  [28] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Англия
16  [27] Dusan Dragovic & Ekaterina Romashkina Сербия
17  [21] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Украина
17  [21] Kyle Taylor & Liis End Англия
19  [16] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Англия
20  [15] Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Дания
20  [15] Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Литва
22  [14] Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Чешская Республика
22  [14] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Англия
24  [13] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Чешская Республика
25  [12] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Италия
25  [12] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Германия
27  [11] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Китай
28  [8] Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Дания
28  [8] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Дания
30  [6] Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Дания

Round 4 (лучшие 44)

31  [41] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Эстония
32  [38] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Англия
33  [37] Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Румыния
33  [37] Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Латвия
33  [37] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Дания
36  [36] Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Эстония
37  [35] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Франция
38  [32] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Ирландия
39  [29] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Финляндия
39  [29] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Англия
41  [28] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Россия
42  [26] Igor Kobiuk & Natalia Siyanko Украина
43  [21] Anton Kurttila & Kristina Ondrovicova Словакия
44  [18] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Польша

Round 3 (лучшие 82)

46  [18] Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Дания
47  [17] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Швеция
47  [17] Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Австрия
49  [16] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Россия
49  [16] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Израиль
49  [16] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Чешская Республика
52  [15] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Польша
53  [14] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Англия
53  [14] Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Румыния
53  [14] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Украина
53  [14] Hwangyong Seo & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Южная Корея
57  [13] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Англия
58  [12] Stephen Arnold & Charlotte Cutler Англия
58  [12] Igor Mikushov & Margaretta Midura США
58  [12] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Россия
61  [10] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Австралия
61  [10] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Дания
61  [10] Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Ирландия
64  [9] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Швеция
64  [9] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Китай
64  [9] Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Дания
67  [8] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Италия
67  [8] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Россия
67  [8] Rhett Salmon & Kristie Simmonds Австралия
67  [8] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Дания
71  [7] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Италия
72  [6] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Англия
72  [6] Allan Vedel & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Дания
74  [5] Xiang Li & Xiaotong Zhang Китай
74  [5] Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Германия
74  [5] Matthew Potter & Victoria Rafeiner Австралия
77  [4] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Нидерланды
77  [4] Damiano Soldati & Melissa Leanne Англия
79  [3] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Украина
79  [3] Kirill Potapov & Olesya Mokrova Россия
79  [3] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Италия
82  [2] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Украина
83  [1] Olivér Zsom & Boglárka Vozár Венгрия

Round 2 (лучшие 108)

84  [21] Alex Gunnarsson & Virginie Primeau Канада
84  [21] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Дания
84  [21] John Edward Nolan & Victoria Haskins Ирландия
87  [20] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Польша
87  [20] Kirill Nikitin & Anna Trenzeleva Россия
87  [20] Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Норвегия
87  [20] Oleg Storozhuk & Yaroslava Perederiy Англия
91  [19] Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Венгрия
91  [19] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Украина
91  [19] Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Польша
94  [18] Edmund Ault & Yasmin Priestnall Англия
94  [18] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Италия
96  [17] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Норвегия
96  [17] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov США
96  [17] Manuele Villano & Natalia Bantiuk Италия
99  [16] Roger Anselmi & Anne Marie Wirth Швейцария
99  [16] Kamil Nieroda & Gemma-louise Arnold США
101  [15] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Нидерланды
102  [13] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Чешская Республика
103  [12] Oscar Kraan & Pauline van Valkengoed Нидерланды
104  [11] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Норвегия
104  [11] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Россия
104  [11] Nicholas Kelly & Laura Fox Англия
107  [9] Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Норвегия
107  [9] Freythor Ossunrarson & Eyrun Stefansdottir Исландия
109  [5] Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 142)

110  [24] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz США
110  [24] Sigmar Aron Omarsson & Maren Jonasardottir Исландия
110  [24] Denys Parfyonov & Olga Struk Украина
110  [24] Sean Smullen & Jessica Padmore Ирландия
114  [23] Lars Mosberg & Helene Foereland Норвегия
114  [23] Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Нидерланды
114  [23] Carl Taylor & Sofie Ragnar Швеция
117  [22] Luo Cheng Can & Liu Hong Китай
117  [22] Magnus Arnar Kjartansson & Elisabet Halldorsdottir Исландия
117  [22] Miks Martinsons & Inara Eline Balina Латвия
117  [22] Oyvind Mikkelsen & Marie Louise Urdal Iden Норвегия
117  [22] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Дания
122  [20] Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Нидерланды
122  [20] Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Дания
122  [20] Ian Whyatt & Natalie Speakman Англия
125  [19] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Австралия
125  [19] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Англия
127  [17] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Dariya Ivanchik Украина
128  [16] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Англия
128  [16] Thorkell Jonsson & Arna Rut Arnarsdottir Исландия
128  [16] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Англия
128  [16] Leighton Stevenson & Amanda Exton Англия
128  [16] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Финляндия
133  [15] Nathan Kirkby & Rhianna Staker Австралия
134  [14] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Австралия
134  [14] Luis Monteiro & Alexandra Monteiro Португалия
136  [13] Nicholas Jury & Emma Tarrant Англия
136  [13] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Украина
136  [13] John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (aka Brocklebank) Англия
139  [12] Lars Petter Eggen & Henriette Fjell Норвегия
140  [10] James Tucker & Justine Jarrold Англия
140  [10] Oli Zeldin & Haibo E Англия
142  [5] Felice Laguardia & Rosella Marzulli Италия
143  [2] Jon Ingvar Karlsson Brune & Elisabet Bjarnadottir Исландия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}