Results from International Championships - Amateur Ballroom 11 октября 2017 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

International Championships
Англия - Brentwood/London 10 октября 2017 г.

Amateur Ballroom 11 октября 2017 г.

Финал

1  Chong He & Jing Shan Китай
2  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Россия
3  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Англия
4  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Россия
5  Dusan Dragovic & Liis End Англия
6  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Украина
Реклама
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [30] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Китай
8  [24] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Китай
9  [22] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Anna Trenzeleva Исландия
10  [14] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody США
11  [13] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Украина
12  [8] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli США
13  [6] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Украина
14  [3] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Англия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

15  [28] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Канада
16  [27] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Польша
17  [25] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Россия
17  [25] Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova США
19  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Италия
20  [21] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Польша
21  [19] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Италия
21  [19] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Англия
21  [19] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Россия
24  [17] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Украина
25  [16] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Польша
26  [15] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Дания
27  [14] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Украина
28  [12] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Польша
29  [9] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Украина
30  [8] Edmund Ault & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Англия
30  [8] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Польша

Round 4 (лучшие 45)

32  [45] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Италия
33  [41] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Россия
34  [40] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski США
34  [40] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Англия
36  [39] Yahor Boldysh & Julia Granath Англия
37  [36] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Англия
37  [36] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Китай
37  [36] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Китай
37  [36] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Китай
41  [30] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko)
42  [25] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Финляндия
42  [25] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Англия
44  [24] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Италия
45  [23] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Англия

Round 3 (лучшие 78)

46  [17] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Италия
46  [17] Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bondareva Россия
46  [17] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Англия
49  [16] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Китай
50  [15] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Украина
50  [15] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Норвегия
50  [15] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Китай
50  [15] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Китай
50  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Англия
55  [14] David Cockram & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Англия
55  [14] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Россия
55  [14] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Китай
55  [14] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Италия
55  [14] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Китай
60  [12] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Россия
60  [12] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Англия
60  [12] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Украина
60  [12] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor США
64  [11] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Украина
64  [11] Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina Украина
64  [11] Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg Швеция
64  [11] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Италия
68  [8] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Украина
68  [8] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Россия
70  [7] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Польша
71  [5] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Польша
71  [5] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Россия
71  [5] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko Украина
71  [5] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Россия
71  [5] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Китай
76  [3] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Россия
76  [3] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova США
78  [1] Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts Англия

Round 2 (лучшие 119)

79  [20] Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova Словакия
79  [20] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Китай
79  [20] Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova Россия
79  [20] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Австрия
83  [19] Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka Польша
83  [19] Denis Savitskiy & Valeriya Dudarenko Украина
85  [18] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Италия
85  [18] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Китай
85  [18] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Италия
88  [17] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Дания
88  [17] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Китай
88  [17] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Польша
88  [17] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Германия
92  [16] Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva Англия
92  [16] Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek Польша
92  [16] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Китай
92  [16] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Украина
96  [15] Anton Kornyushkin & Anastasiya Burova Польша
96  [15] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Норвегия
96  [15] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Украина
99  [14] Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou Китай
100  [13] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Италия
100  [13] Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Австралия
100  [13] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Россия
103  [12] Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Италия
103  [12] Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court Англия
105  [11] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Украина
105  [11] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Дания
105  [11] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Исландия
108  [10] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Польша
109  [9] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Италия
109  [9] Denis Perederiy & Marina Poliakova Украина
111  [8] Andrea Capecchi & Giada Nuti Италия
111  [8] Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Италия
113  [7] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) Англия
113  [7] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Англия
113  [7] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Латвия
116  [6] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Швеция
116  [6] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Украина
118  [4] Rui Chai & Li Wei Ya Китай
118  [4] Alessio Simonata & Micaela Fratepietro Хорватия

Первый тур (лучшие 148)

  [25] Pierpaolo Chiantera & Cristina Chiantera Италия
  [25] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Англия
  [25] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Англия
  [25] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Польша
  [25] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Италия
  [25] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Швеция
  [25] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Англия
  [25] Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin Англия
  [24] Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges Англия
  [24] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Австралия
  [23] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi Италия
  [23] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Польша
  [22] Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer Германия
  [21] Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang Китай
  [20] Matej Pritekelj & Sonya Tsekanovsky США
  [20] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Нидерланды
  [19] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Whitfield Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
  [17] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Швеция
  [17] Cheng-Ang Chang & Yi-Chun Hua Тайвань
  [17] Dimitri Meyers & Emily Zhang Австралия
  [17] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Англия
  [16] Filippo Cassetta & Emanuela Stringaro Италия
  [16] Mantas Malys & Naomi Omori Англия
  [15] George Borisov & Ada Au Гонконг
  [15] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Англия
  [15] Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra Австралия
  [13] Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Италия
  [11] Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton Англия
  [6] Victor Karlsen & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Швеция
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}