Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Under21 Ballroom 30 мая 2017 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Англия - Blackpool 25 мая 2017 г.

Under21 Ballroom 30 мая 2017 г.

Финал

1  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Украина
2  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Украина
3  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Россия
4  Alex Plant & Faye Edge Англия
5  Patryk Ploszaj & Diana Miroshnichenko США
6  Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski США
7  Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Китай
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

8  [21] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Украина
9  [20] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Украина
10  [16] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova США
11  [13] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Украина
12  [8] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova Польша

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  [19] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Польша
14  [18] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen Китай
15  [17] Alvin Yao Yi Wen & Annie Zhao Ai Ni Китай
16  [16] Dmytro Moroz & Elena Tregub Украина
17  [15] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Китай
18  [14] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Китай
19  [13] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Украина
19  [13] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Украина
19  [13] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Китай
22  [10] Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka Польша
23  [9] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Китай
24  [5] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Китай
25  [4] Oliver Hand & Marthe Ekrem Норвегия

Round 3 (лучшие 48)

26  [20] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Польша
26  [20] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Россия
26  [20] Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Украина
26  [20] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Stefaniya Tatsiy Украина
30  [19] Xinquan Ge & Tianqing Feng Китай
30  [19] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Китай
32  [17] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Англия
32  [17] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Россия
34  [16] Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka Польша
34  [16] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Россия
34  [16] Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts Англия
37  [14] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor США
38  [13] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Италия
38  [13] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Италия
38  [13] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Angelina Kordyukevich Украина
41  [11] Erik Herbert Lohmus & Annika Talvet Эстония
41  [11] Andrey Petryaev & Anastasia Elnikova Россия
43  [10] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Норвегия
44  [9] Daniel Mrozek & Maja Olbinska Польша
45  [8] Marcin Gorczyca & Maria Grasza Польша
46  [6] Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Италия
47  [3] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Китай
48  [2] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Англия

Round 2 (лучшие 86)

49  [23] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir Исландия
49  [23] Vasilij Pivnenko & Mariya Shilova Украина
49  [23] Li Ruihua & Yuan Ling Xia Китай
49  [23] Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Польша
53  [22] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Китай
53  [22] Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Sylwia Kusnierz Польша
55  [21] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Япония
55  [21] Xingwei Hu & Ning Dai Китай
55  [21] Slavomir Nalepka & Kristína Bajusova Словакия
55  [21] Zhang Tao & Tian Lei Китай
59  [20] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Япония
60  [19] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Китай
61  [18] Jubin Kim & Kim Seree Греция
61  [18] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky США
63  [17] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Италия
63  [17] Emanuele Cannistraro & Giorgina Angarano Англия
63  [17] Danila Dudin & Paulina Malinska Польша
63  [17] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Англия
63  [17] Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu США
63  [17] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Китай
69  [15] Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Италия
69  [15] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Италия
69  [15] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Англия
69  [15] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila Украина
73  [14] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi Италия
74  [13] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Канада
75  [12] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Южная Корея
75  [12] Sasha Ward & Sofia Menshikova Англия
77  [11] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura Исландия
77  [11] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Англия
77  [11] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao Китай
77  [11] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz Польша
77  [11] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Швеция
77  [11] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Англия
83  [10] Oliver Chattwood & Amy Hankin Англия
83  [10] Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court Англия
83  [10] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi Китай
83  [10] Junhui Yu & Xinyi Chen Китай

Первый тур (лучшие 116)

87  [21] Jan Goerling & Zoe-Marlen Boche Германия
87  [21] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Тайвань
87  [21] Victor Solecki & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) Англия
87  [21] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man Китай
87  [21] Arthur Zschäbitz & Maria Pinekenstein Германия
92  [20] Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska Польша
92  [20] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang Китай
92  [20] Nick Pan & Kate Han Тайвань
92  [20] Kacper Tomaszewski & Patrycja Widlarz Польша
96  [19] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang Китай
96  [19] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Украина
96  [19] Anton Kornyushkin & Anastasiya Burova Польша
99  [18] Jacob Hall & Rachel Grant Австралия
99  [18] Maksym Krayniy & Harriet Jones Англия
99  [18] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Англия
102  [14] Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai Китай
103  [13] Benjamin Pries & Keeva Donnell Англия
103  [13] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin Китай
103  [13] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Китай
103  [13] Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova Швейцария
107  [10] Mikael Tatarkin & Anja Pritekelj Германия
108  [9] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Южная Корея
109  [8] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang Китай
110  [7] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Швеция
110  [7] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning Китай
112  [5] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Южная Корея
113  [4] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Гонконг
114  [3] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai Китай
115  Bradley Debnam & Valeria Nesterenko Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
115  Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino США
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}