Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Under 21 Latin 29 мая 2010 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Англия - Blackpool 27 мая 2010 г.

Under 21 Latin 29 мая 2010 г.

Финал

1  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Латвия
2  Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Украина
3  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Германия
4  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Россия
5  Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Украина
6  Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Дания
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [26] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Россия
8  [22] Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Испания
9  [21] Pawel Tekiela & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Польша
10  [19] Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Италия
11  [18] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Германия
12  [17] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Anastasiya Danilova США

Четверть-финал

13  [19] Daniel Falkenberg & Kateryna Krut Дания
13  [19] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Китай
15  [18] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Италия
15  [18] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Чешская Республика
15  [18] Kyle Taylor & Liis End Англия
15  [18] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Китай
19  [17] Kostantyn Samarskyy & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Украина
20  [16] Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown ЮАР
21  [14] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Англия
21  [14] Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Дания
23  [13] Matteo Cossu & Laura Padroni Италия
24  [11] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Италия

Round 4 (лучшие 48)

25  [21] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Англия
25  [21] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Исландия
25  [21] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Венгрия
28  [20] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Венгрия
29  [19] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Украина
29  [19] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek США
29  [19] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Дания
32  [18] Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska Польша
32  [18] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Финляндия
34  [16] Andraz Erzin & Sofya Shutkina Словения
34  [16] Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina Россия
34  [16] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Дания
37  [15] Denis Yaremenko & Iryna Lysenko Украина
38  [14] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Китай
38  [14] Yukhym Shynder & Tetyana Borovik Украина
38  [14] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Канада
41  [13] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Китай
41  [13] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Польша
43  [12] Yan Bang Bang & Wie Shi Yao Китай
43  [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei Китай
43  [12] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia Италия
46  [10] Carlos Gu & Qi Li Jia Китай
46  [10] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Украина
48  [2] Wu Liu Fu & Cheng Jia Ni Китай

Round 3 (лучшие 97)

49  [21] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz США
49  [21] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Китай
49  [21] Ming Duan & Binling Teng Китай
49  [21] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Греция
49  [21] Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Норвегия
49  [21] Daniel Power & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) Англия
49  [21] Anton Rybalchenko & Karina Alieva Украина
49  [21] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Литва
57  [20] Edvins Astahovs & Margarita Salasnaja Латвия
57  [20] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Tyszko Польша
59  [19] Sam Shamseili & Tara James Дания
60  [18] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Китай
60  [18] Frederik Lund & Sofie Samuelsen Дания
62  [17] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Китай
62  [17] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Англия
62  [17] Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Чешская Республика
62  [17] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Англия
62  [17] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Япония
62  [17] Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Ирландия
62  [17] Jing Yang & Li Yang Китай
69  [15] Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana Франция
69  [15] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Литва
71  [14] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak США
71  [14] Craig Jones & Lauren Haymes Англия
71  [14] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Германия
74  [13] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Китай
74  [13] Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks США
74  [13] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Финляндия
74  [13] Ji Wang & Shi Chao Xu Китай
78  [12] Zheng Dou & Han Ge Китай
78  [12] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Украина
78  [12] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Латвия
78  [12] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Латвия
78  [12] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Дания
83  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Англия
83  [10] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Япония
85  [9] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Китай
85  [9] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Китай
87  [8] Xiang Sun & Bon Jie Song Китай
88  [7] Nicolai Bouet & Caroline Kjeldgaard Дания
88  [7] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Англия
88  [7] Liu Nai Ming & Wei Rui Китай
88  [7] Mathew Nicholson & Jenna Spyve Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
88  [7] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Китай
93  [6] Li Guoqing & Chen Qiuying Китай
93  [6] Shuai Liu & Shen Ziqing Китай
95  [5] Andrea Loi & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Италия
96  [4] Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Дания
97  [3] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Англия

Round 2 (лучшие 138)

98  [27] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Южная Корея
98  [27] Ivan Gykalov & Anastasiya Gykalova Украина
98  [27] Yue Tian & Chu Jun Huang Китай
98  [27] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Китай
98  [27] Wang Xiang & Tian Xin Китай
103  [25] Max Berlyant & Rachel Makow США
103  [25] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Англия
103  [25] Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Польша
103  [25] Zi Hao Zhao & Hong Sun Китай
107  [24] Carl Taylor & Sofie Ragnar Швеция
107  [24] Luo Yao & Qiong Wu Китай
109  [23] Asger Bjornker & Camilla Christensen Дания
110  [22] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng Китай
110  [22] Xin Duan & Zhi Geng Китай
110  [22] Albert Husgafvel & Iida Hilska Финляндия
110  [22] Nicholas Kelly & Laura Fox Англия
110  [22] Chunlei Li & Yan Jia Китай
115  [21] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Норвегия
115  [21] Xiu Feng Guo & Bing Han Китай
115  [21] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Финляндия
115  [21] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Martin Smed Дания
115  [21] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Италия
115  [21] Ted Volynets & Elizabeth Satarov США
121  [20] Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Словения
122  [19] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Saana Aivio Финляндия
122  [19] Seiji Tamai & Rie Morohoshi Япония
124  [18] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Дания
125  [17] Arkadiusz Glogowski & Sandra Wieliczko Польша
125  [17] Yu Lei & Wang Fei Китай
125  [17] Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar Швеция
125  [17] Zhi Wen & Ping Gui Китай
129  [16] Rex Reed & Vashti Reed США
130  [15] Yan Feng Wang & Yao Qian Zhu Китай
131  [13] Shuang Fo Li & Chong Xuan Qi Китай
132  [12] Antonio Mameli & Gloria Palmas Италия
133  [10] Hang Shi & Xiao Yi Lin Китай
134  [9] Marco Monforte & Giulia D'amaro Италия
134  [9] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Италия
136  [8] Marius Kristiansen & Jeanette Kristiansen Норвегия
137  [7] Hyoun Joon Choi & Seong Ji Han Южная Корея
  Mykyta Serdyuk & Anastasia Biatova Украина

Первый тур (лучшие 174)

138  [28] Ku-Bin Hong & Gi Eun Jung Южная Корея
138  [28] Ken Kim & Emily Lim Сингапур
138  [28] Andraz Koritnik & Tjasa Repic Словения
138  [28] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Япония
138  [28] Chunpeng Wang & Zhu Siying Китай
138  [28] Jun Zhao & Li Si Yun Китай
144  [27] Adam Brunyee & Sophie Denton Англия
144  [27] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu Китай
146  [26] Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Япония
146  [26] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Сингапур
146  [26] Kyrylo Maznyk & Polina Dubovyk США
146  [26] Sergey Salyakin & Aleksandra Kucher Украина
146  [26] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Nicoletta Tirelli Италия
151  [25] Chao Te Zheng & Chao Yu Zhu Китай
152  [24] Qing Qiang Wang & Wang Ya Jing Китай
153  [23] Alexander Mackenzie Omel & Eva Marie Egsmose Дания
153  [23] Ben Milan-Vega & Rebecca Milan-Vega Англия
153  [23] Ii Sung Park & Hyun-Kyung Lee Южная Корея
156  [22] Aslak Nymand Amstrup & Lilja Gudmundsdottir Дания
157  [21] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Украина
158  [20] Ya Yu Gan & Jia Yue Li Китай
159  [17] Hyun Seung Joo & Seung Eun Lee Южная Корея
159  [17] Heng Li & Rong Xi Китай
161  [16] Alexey Kochkaryov & Aleksandra Babenko Украина
161  [16] Zi Cheng Wang & Yi Han Hu Китай
163  [14] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Chae-Lim Gu Китай
163  [14] Callum Sanderson & Natasha Jackson Англия
165  [13] Tae-Hwan Kim & Ah-Reum Lee Южная Корея
165  [13] Seung-Min Oh & Hyo-Jung Park Южная Корея
167  [12] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Финляндия
168  [11] Seong Jin Kang & Yu Jeong Ko Южная Корея
168  [11] Su An Suk & Se Hee Jang Южная Корея
170  [10] Tom Sin & Lina Bae Южная Корея
171  [6] Ryan Mills & Kelsey Fryer Англия
172  [2] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Гонконг
173  [1] Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun Южная Корея
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}