Results from Aarhus International Galla 2006 - IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 ноября 2006 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Aarhus International Galla 2006
Дания - Aarhus 24 ноября 2006 г.

IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 ноября 2006 г.

Финал

1  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Литва
1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Италия
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Германия
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Германия
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Россия
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Италия
8  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Дания
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Англия
10  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Польша
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Китай
12  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Литва

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Дания
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Венгрия
15  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Словения
16  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Польша
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Англия
18  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Эстония
18  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Латвия
20  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syria
21  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Швеция
22  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Болгария
23  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Украина
23  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Австрия

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

25  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Финляндия
25  Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva США
27  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Словения
27  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Чешская Республика
27  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Япония
27  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Австралия
31  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Белоруссия
32  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Канада
32  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Финляндия
34  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Япония
35  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Чешская Республика
36  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Франция
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Эстония
38  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Латвия
38  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Нидерланды
38  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Венгрия
41  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Испания
42  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Словакия
42  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Украина
42  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Словакия
45  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova Казахстан
46  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Норвегия
46  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Норвегия
46  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) США

Первый тур (лучшие 70)

49  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Испания
50  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Белоруссия
50  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Гонконг
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Франция
53  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Казахстан
54  Erich Klann & Mirona Gliga Румыния
55  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Австралия
55  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Хорватия
57  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Нидерланды
57  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Румыния
59  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Болгария
60  Tihomir Ciglar & Mirjana Zutic Хорватия
60  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Швеция
62  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Португалия
62  Robert Eylert & Daniella Mills Уэльс
62  Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Израиль
62  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Швейцария
62  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Тайвань
62  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Ирландия
62  Tom Tsai & Eliza Lin Тайвань
62  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Израиль
62  Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders Бельгия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}