Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Open Youth Latin 11 августа 2015 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

2015 German Open Championships
Германия - Stuttgart 11 августа 2015 г.

WDSF Open Youth Latin 11 августа 2015 г.

Финал

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Россия
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Румыния
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Россия
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Chernykh Россия
5  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Германия
6  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Италия
8  Dragos Ana & Darya Gerenchuk Германия
9  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite Латвия
10  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Украина
11  Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Naja Dolenc Словения
12  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Россия

Четверть-финал

13  Raffaello Brancato & Amandine Van Biesbroeck Франция
13  Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Россия
15  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Латвия
16  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Польша
17  Luigi Battaglia & Yuliya Lisovska Украина
17  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Латвия
17  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Россия
20  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda Испания
21  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Румыния
21  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Молдова
23  Victor Catalin Cauca & Paula Diana Otiman Румыния
24  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Германия
25  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Литва
26  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Германия

Round 4 (лучшие 53)

27  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Италия
28  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Румыния
29  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Россия
30  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Juliana Menzinskaja Россия
30  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Китай
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Латвия
32  Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky США
34  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Италия
35  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Молдова
35  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Ekaterini Kratira Греция
35  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Италия
38  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Молдова
39  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Казахстан
39  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Франция
39  David Andreas Schoenian & Justina Spaicyte Литва
42  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Италия
42  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva Россия
42  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu Китай
45  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Литва
46  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Словения
46  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Молдова
48  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Россия
49  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova Россия
49  ?Matas Lukašovas & Rugile Monginaite Литва
49  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang Китай
49  Sergey Zheltov & Polina Shvab Россия
53  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Япония

Round 3 (лучшие 99)

54  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Россия
54  Nicola Di Cosola & Veronica Sapienza Италия
54  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Испания
54  Rocco Gaglio & Ilaria Fiorella Италия
54  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Дания
54  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu Румыния
54  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Эстония
54  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov Молдова
54  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Хорватия
63  Jakub Szydlowski & Dagmara Milek Польша
63  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliwia Popek Польша
65  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan Китай
65  Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Италия
65  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Литва
68  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte Литва
68  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Финляндия
68  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Эстония
71  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Эстония
72  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Латвия
73  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Чешская Республика
73  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Германия
73  Kirill Panfilov & Elizaveta Prudnikova Россия
76  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Венгрия
76  You Sung Hwang & Ji Su Kim Южная Корея
76  Giacomo Scapinello & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Италия
76  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Румыния
80  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Россия
81  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Россия
81  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Германия
83  Jedrzej Gierach & Sandra Szczepanska Польша
83  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Литва
83  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Дания
83  Maksim Ledovskoy & Diana Satskevich Россия
87  Evgenyi Smirnov & Oksana Motyshen Россия
87  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Россия
89  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Норвегия
89  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Молдова
91  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova Россия
91  Juraj Bjelac & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Хорватия
91  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Дания
94  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Россия
94  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko Россия
96  Vincent Costanzo & Nicole See Германия
96  Rodolfo Gentilini & Beatrice Fabi Италия
96  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Россия
99  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Казахстан

Round 2 (лучшие 146)

100  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Казахстан
100  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Румыния
100  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Германия
103  Aleksandr Romanov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Россия
103  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Япония
103  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Молдова
106  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Германия
106  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan Румыния
106  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Хорватия
109  Milosz Bienioszek & Kamila Glinkowska Польша
109  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Румыния
109  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko Россия
109  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Румыния
109  Qu Jia Hui & Wu Jiaxi Китай
109  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas Румыния
109  Giuseppe Squitieri & Sara Illari Италия
116  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Россия
116  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Украина
116  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Япония
116  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Италия
120  Alessio Formisano & Gioia Giovanatti Италия
120  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin Германия
120  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Италия
120  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Япония
120  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Германия
125  Daniel Kasper & Anastasia Shepel Германия
125  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Украина
125  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang Китай
125  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anna Gerlyand Россия
129  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Латвия
130  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Португалия
130  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Украина
130  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Молдова
133  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Россия
134  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Япония
135  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Литва
135  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko Россия
137  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Германия
137  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Румыния
137  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Украина
137  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Германия
141  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Германия
141  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova Россия
143  Nikita Bocharov & Veronika Burgardt Россия
144  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen Норвегия
145  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing Китай
146  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou Китай

Первый тур (лучшие 201)

147  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova Чешская Республика
147  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal Польша
149  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Германия
149  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Германия
149  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Литва
149  Kirill Vovk & Laura Jaha Германия
153  Pawel Beczkowski & Aleksandra Kobielska Польша
153  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Alisa Belevica Латвия
153  Kairo Kõrgend & Liis Rehemaa Эстония
153  Ruo Tong Wang & Bo Yi Liu Китай
157  Lingfeng Bei & Zhiqi Zeng Китай
157  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu Китай
159  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Германия
159  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Германия
159  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Дания
162  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Португалия
162  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Германия
162  Davide Gilioli & Sabrina Grillo Италия
162  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Казахстан
162  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Литва
167  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Германия
167  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Бельгия
169  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Казахстан
169  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Португалия
169  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Германия
172  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot Франция
172  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Германия
172  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue Китай
172  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Италия
176  Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Италия
176  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Россия
176  Fabio Pina & Casinia Ciobanu Португалия
176  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Япония
180  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Гонконг
180  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Германия
180  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Белоруссия
183  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Венгрия
184  Leon Müller & Isabel Nagel Германия
185  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Малайзия
185  Ronald Gurewitsch & Jenny Kastalion Германия
187  Pierluigi Bottacin & Laura Collavizza Италия
187  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni Китай
189  Andrea Miari & Giorgia Veronesi Италия
190  Marius Hierl & Tanja Honner Германия
191  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Венгрия
192  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai Китай
192  Patrick Wisser & Adriana Scherer Германия
194  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Румыния
194  Andre Wendlinger & Nicola Helm Германия
196  Eugen Schlecht & Angelika Ron Германия
197  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte Литва
197  Roman Miller & Melanie Klein Германия
199  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Германия
199  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Австрия
199  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Германия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}