Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 12 августа 2015 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

2015 German Open Championships
Германия - Stuttgart 11 августа 2015 г.

GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 12 августа 2015 г.

Финал

1  Nikita Sychev & Aleksandra Solomatova Россия
2  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru Россия
3  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae Румыния
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Россия
5  Marc Andrei Lorincz & Roxana Carina Luncan Румыния
6  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Mihnea Cristian Miu & Julia Denisa Bidica Румыния
8  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova Россия
9  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova Украина
10  Danila Zhuravlev & Diana Khmelnitskaya Россия
11  Dmitro Maevskij & Mariya Pinchuk Украина
12  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva Россия

Четверть-финал

13  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Irina Martyushova Россия
14  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova Эстония
14  Razvan Zaharia & Ana-Maria Tarbanu Румыния
16  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Olexandra Gapon Украина
17  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva Латвия
18  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz Польша
19  Danil Tkachenko & Jasmina Knust Германия
20  Guilherme Rodrigues & Elisaveta Tsybulya Португалия
21  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane Эстония
21  Dmitriy Sadovikov & Katarzyna Binkowska Польша
23  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Румыния
24  Artemijs Plakitins & Anastasija Lecebrina Латвия

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

25  Nikita Ivanov & Vasilina Radishevskaya Россия
26  Ilya Kochev & Stella Akopyan Белоруссия
27  Bogdan Stelian Duminica & Maria Sara Dolniceanu Румыния
28  Sergej Burdin & Irina Zimakova Россия
28  Daniil Tutarinov & Marina Myasnyankina Россия
30  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova Россия
30  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva Россия
32  Egor Avershin & Elizaveta Malomanova Россия
32  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute Литва
34  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo Россия
34  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova Россия
36  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute Литва
36  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Швейцария
38  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Emilia Sushynska Украина
39  Aleksandr Zolotov & Anna Dementeva Россия
40  Georgij Shahov & Polina Yurova Казахстан
41  Maxim Peioglo & Valeria Papusoi Молдова
42  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Россия
43  Nikita Nagailic & Emanuela Catana Румыния
44  Elnur Ismoilov & Milana Gladkaya Казахстан
45  Egor Kazankin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Россия
45  Sergej Perevertkin & Sofya Denisova Россия
47  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova Россия
48  Lucian Angheluta & Denisa Poting Молдова

Первый тур (лучшие 69)

49  Wladislaw Riedinger & Angelina Bar Германия
50  Vaiko Villiam Tuul & Eliise Reti Rahnu Эстония
51  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu Молдова
51  Georgij Gudovskij & Asya Shamsueva Россия
53  Patrik Kohon & Eva Kavasi Венгрия
54  Aleksandr Bajrakov & Sofya Prusakova Россия
55  Kirill Parshin & Viktoriya Gajer Россия
56  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre Эстония
57  Oleksandr Pashinskij & Darina Ralik Украина
58  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya Россия
59  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite Словакия
60  Rodrigo Torres Pinto & Carolina Brousse Португалия
61  Bogdan Cazacu & Sabina Chirtoaca Молдова
62  Hamada Hyusei & Onishi Hirari Япония
62  Egor Polscin & Alexandra Dragan Молдова
62  Roman Stradetskij & Alina Vasiliv Украина
65  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova Латвия
66  Nikita Chumak & Valeriya Lozinskaya Украина
67  Kacper Dabkowski & Martyna Sokolowska Польша
68  Diogo Joao Silva Sousa & Marta Coelho Португалия
69  Vladimir Visloguzov & Darya Skryabina Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}