Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior I Latin 13 августа 2015 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

2015 German Open Championships
Германия - Stuttgart 11 августа 2015 г.

GOC Junior I Latin 13 августа 2015 г.

Финал

1  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Россия
2  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Германия
3  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Франция
4  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Elizaveta Nedobej Белоруссия
5  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Россия
6  Ivan Reshetnikov & Diana Maslovskaya Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Молдова
7  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Румыния
7  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Румыния
10  Georgi Klementjev & Nicole Kesner Эстония
11  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Россия
12  Mirko Tamantini & Giada Sinceri Италия
13  Artem Bodrov & Zarina Tashmatova Казахстан

Четверть-финал

14  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Украина
15  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Румыния
16  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Эстония
16  Jans Janis Kremers & Luize Viskinte Латвия
18  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Россия
18  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Германия
20  Aleksey Burdakin & Darya Sviridenko Россия
20  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Германия
20  Nunzio Stancabiano & Teresa Castelli Италия
23  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Россия
24  Lev Malgin & Anna Onyanova Россия
25  Mihail Vinokurov & Majya Spirina Россия
26  Nikita Shipitsin & Anna Zakharova Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 48)

27  Tudor Andrei Ionescu & Alyssa Andreea Pistol Румыния
27  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Румыния
27  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Германия
30  Petr Koval & Arina Kolosova Россия
30  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Россия
30  Eskendir Samsaliev & Mariya Miroshnichenko Казахстан
33  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Молдова
33  Valeriy Zharkov & Aleksandra Smirnova Россия
35  Haolin Bai & Jia Hu Китай
35  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Румыния
35  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Россия
35  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Латвия
35  Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Barykina Россия
40  Egor Nikolaev & Arina Bortnikova Россия
41  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Россия
41  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Молдова
43  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Россия
43  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Kristina Shugurova Украина
43  Artem Zaychenko & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Россия
46  Robert Veide & Amanda Rebeca Padar Эстония
47  Alexandr Rebeja & Felicia Lungu Молдова
48  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Литва

Round 2 (лучшие 82)

49  Kirill Efremenko & Tatyana Oleshko Россия
49  Amir Khaggi & Elizaveta Puzyreva Россия
49  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Казахстан
49  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Украина
49  Augustinas Trinkus & Neringa Paskeviciute Литва
49  Sergej Tshovrebov & Kristina Bugaeva Россия
55  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina Россия
56  Kazuhiro Ishigaki & Anri Nakamura Япония
56  Ivan Nagornev & Anna Mishenkina Россия
58  Razvan George Batranu & Maria Iovanas Румыния
59  Dzmitry Kazlouski & Zlata Kolomoets Россия
60  Mateusz Krupa & Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Польша
61  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska Украина
61  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek Польша
63  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Эстония
63  Dmitriy Rybin & Anastasiya Sazonova Россия
65  Kuanysh Murzabekov & Alua Sayatova Казахстан
65  Anton Shagaev & Elizaveta Popova Россия
67  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Италия
68  Umid Gadzhiev & Darya Lukasheva Казахстан
68  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk Германия
70  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Германия
70  Mykyta Shantov & Amina Ismailova Украина
70  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Дания
73  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Россия
74  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Россия
74  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite Литва
74  Daniel Neustadt & Michelle Urich Германия
77  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Япония
77  Benas Latanauskas & Ksenia Samusevic Литва
77  Nikita Solovev & Darya Sivenkova Россия
80  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Италия
81  Bogdan Cociurca & Victoria Stratulat Молдова
81  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 100)

83  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Германия
83  Edoardo Mangoni & Benedetta Iaconi Италия
85  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Молдова
85  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Украина
87  Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton & Cristina Lopez Andreu Испания
88  Amerlan Serikanuli & Almira Tazhibaeva Казахстан
89  Alari Ameljushenko & Sandra Kallas Эстония
90  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Россия
90  Li Yao Ji & Lan Shu Yang Китай
90  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva Латвия
93  Rytis Dzemyda & Samanta Skromovaite Литва
93  Georg Funk & Anastasia Bauer Германия
95  Thomas Leongart & Julia Matheis Германия
96  Igor Batov & Anastasiya Motorina Россия
96  Mark Vol & Emily Pankratz Германия
98  William Berger & Fabien Lax Германия
99  Joao Soares Costa & Marta Ribeiro Португалия
100  John Anschitz & Juliana Kunz Германия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}