Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard 14 августа 2015 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

2015 German Open Championships
Германия - Stuttgart 11 августа 2015 г.

GOC Junior II Standard 14 августа 2015 г.

Финал

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Россия
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Англия
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Румыния
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Латвия
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Румыния
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Россия
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Румыния
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Литва
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Германия
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Китай
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Литва
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Россия
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Эстония
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Россия
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Россия
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Азербайджан
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Россия
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Белоруссия
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Россия
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Россия
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Казахстан

Round 3 (лучшие 47)

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Россия
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Италия
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Латвия
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Болгария
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Литва
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Россия
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Дания
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Россия
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can Китай
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Россия
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Россия
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Латвия
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Италия
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Польша
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Китай
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Литва
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Эстония
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Россия
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Россия
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Финляндия
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Молдова
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Венгрия
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Венгрия

Round 2 (лучшие 82)

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Россия
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Молдова
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Россия
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Чешская Республика
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Румыния
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Эстония
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Молдова
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Германия
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Италия
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Испания
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Япония
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Германия
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Румыния
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Россия
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Германия
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Китай
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi Италия
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Россия
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Япония
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Италия
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Чешская Республика
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Китай
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Украина
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Литва
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Украина
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Эстония
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Белоруссия
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Россия
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Венгрия
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Германия
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska Польша
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Россия
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Германия
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Германия

Первый тур (лучшие 108)

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Германия
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Казахстан
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Италия
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Китай
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Китай
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Германия
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist Германия
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Россия
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Россия
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Казахстан
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Латвия
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Дания
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Россия
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Германия
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Германия
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Финляндия
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Германия
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Румыния
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Китай
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Китай
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Франция
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Швейцария
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke Германия
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Россия
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher Германия
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Германия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}