Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin 12 августа 2015 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

2015 German Open Championships
Германия - Stuttgart 11 августа 2015 г.

GOC Junior II Latin 12 августа 2015 г.

Финал

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Россия
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Россия
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Англия
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Германия
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Россия
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Германия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Франция
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Дания
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Латвия
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Германия
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Испания
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Россия
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Италия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Россия
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Россия
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Румыния
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Россия
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Испания
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Россия
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Германия
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Россия
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Россия
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Франция
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Латвия
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Болгария

Round 3 (лучшие 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Чешская Республика
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Италия
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Россия
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Россия
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Молдова
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Россия
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Германия
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Литва
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Германия
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Германия
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Россия
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Румыния
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Германия
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Германия
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Германия
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Италия
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Румыния
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Азербайджан
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Италия
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Китай
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Россия
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Россия
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Германия
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Италия
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Румыния

Round 2 (лучшие 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Украина
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Польша
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Эстония
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Россия
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Россия
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Казахстан
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Белоруссия
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Россия
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Финляндия
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Литва
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Португалия
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Латвия
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Венгрия
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Китай
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Румыния
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Германия
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Германия
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Латвия
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Румыния
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Германия
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Болгария
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Китай
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Россия
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Россия
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Эстония
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can Китай
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Венгрия
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Молдова
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Португалия
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Белоруссия
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Россия
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Россия
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Россия
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Белоруссия
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Россия
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Венгрия
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Китай
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Германия
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Литва
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Эстония
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Италия
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Финляндия
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Дания
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Литва
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Германия
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Португалия

Первый тур (лучшие 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Китай
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Дания
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Россия
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Германия
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Германия
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Италия
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Китай
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Италия
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Италия
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Казахстан
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Молдова
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Литва
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Италия
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Словения
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Германия
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Германия
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Казахстан
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Румыния
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Швейцария
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Япония
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Россия
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Германия
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Франция
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Германия
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Германия
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Австрия
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Литва
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Япония
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Россия
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Германия
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Италия
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Германия
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Китай
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Италия
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Китай
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Германия
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Германия
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Россия
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Германия
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Германия
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Германия
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Финляндия
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Германия
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Германия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}