Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard 12 апреля 2008 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Tropicana Cup 2008
Польша - Mikolajki 10 апреля 2008 г.

IDSF Open Standard 12 апреля 2008 г.

Финал

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Германия
2  Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Англия
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Greta Laurinaityte Литва
4  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Молдова
5  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Польша
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Италия
Реклама
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Польша
8  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Украина
9  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Россия
9  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Эстония
11  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Россия
12  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Италия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Латвия
13  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Anna Kozyreva Россия
15  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Украина
16  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Италия
17  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Польша
18  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Россия
19  Salvatore Cacciottelli & Antonietta Spagnuolo Италия
19  Yevgen Lisunov & Valeriya Zhuravliova Украина
21  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Украина
21  Roman Usmanov & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Белоруссия
23  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Латвия
23  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Эстония
25  Dmitriy Grigoryev & Anastasiya Bessalova Украина

Round 2 (лучшие 36)

26  Janis Mednis & Anna Voroncuka Латвия
26  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Украина
28  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Россия
29  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Украина
29  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Россия
31  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Италия
31  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Латвия
33  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Россия
34  Andrij Zubko & Tanya Revyn Украина
35  Reinis Audarins & Liene Sinicka Латвия
36  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 44)

37  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta Латвия
38  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Украина
39  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Польша
40  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Латвия
41  Iurii Vladimirov & Olga Iekimova Украина
42  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Россия
43  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Россия
44  Oleg Lychkatyy & Yuliya Deynershteyn Украина
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}