Results from Surprise 2009 - IDSF Open Latin 8 ноября 2009 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Surprise 2009
Россия - Moscow 7 ноября 2009 г.

IDSF Open Latin 8 ноября 2009 г.

Финал

1  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Россия
2  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Россия
3  Nikita Brovko & Alina Zharullina Россия
4  Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Россия
5  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Россия
6  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Selivanova Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  [14] Artem Gorelov & Anastasiya Borscheva Россия
8  [12] Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Россия
9  [10] Nikolay Ivanushkin & Svitlana Sovetchenko Россия
10  [9] Pavel Silantev & Yana Pyzhova Россия
11  [6] Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Россия
12  [5] Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Darya Shelestova Россия

Четверть-финал

13  [25] Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Россия
14  [22] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Россия
15  [21] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Россия
15  [21] Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Россия
17  [20] Mikhail Kapusta & Vasilisa Melnikova Россия
17  [20] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Россия
19  [16] Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Россия
20  [15] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Украина
21  [14] Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Россия
22  [13] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Россия
23  [12] Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Россия
24  [7] Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 48)

25  [24] Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Россия
25  [24] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Россия
25  [24] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Россия
25  [24] Mikhail Radionov & Olesya Epischeva Россия
29  [23] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Россия
29  [23] Ilya Kharlamov & Elizaveta Druzhinina Россия
29  [23] Alexey Zvontsov & Tatiana Dudenko Россия
32  [20] Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Россия
32  [20] Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Россия
34  [19] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Россия
34  [19] Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Россия
34  [19] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Россия
34  [19] Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Россия
38  [18] Serguei Vylivnoi & Olga Malakhaeva Россия
39  [17] Ruslan Akolupin & Nadezhda Shandrina Россия
40  [16] Nikolay Likhanov & Alena Bozhanova Россия
41  [15] Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Россия
42  [13] Maksim Melikhov & Alisa Kushnareva Россия
43  [12] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Россия
44  [11] Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Россия
45  [8] Yuriy Komarov & Natalya Lugovskaya Россия
46  [7] Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Россия
46  [7] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Россия
48  [6] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 84)

49  [28] Dimitri Ushakov & Maria Zimina Россия
50  [26] Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Россия
50  [26] Artem Duyunov & Elyzaveta Vorobeva Россия
50  [26] Artem Lukyanenkov & Arina Borisova Россия
50  [26] Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Россия
54  [25] Alen Gaysin & Katerina Mikhaylova Россия
54  [25] Evgeny Lazarev & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Россия
54  [25] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Россия
54  [25] Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Россия
58  [23] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Россия
58  [23] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Россия
58  [23] Oleg Schetkin & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Россия
61  [22] Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Россия
61  [22] Dmitriy Tashkin & Viktoriya Zelikova Россия
63  [21] Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Kolycheva Россия
63  [21] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Россия
65  [20] Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Россия
65  [20] Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Россия
67  [19] Anatoly Kupchik & Yulia Kozyreva Россия
67  [19] Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Россия
69  [18] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Россия
70  [15] Vsevolod Ektov & Alisa Shevchenko Россия
70  [15] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Россия
70  [15] Ivan Shnygin & Olga Potapova Россия
73  [13] Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Россия
74  [12] Dmitriy Ageev & Julia Sosnovskaya Россия
74  [12] Pavel Starostin & Karina Tunieva Россия
76  [11] Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Россия
76  [11] Artem Kozlov & Vera Tomilova Россия
78  [10] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Россия
79  [9] Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garina Россия
79  [9] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Россия
79  [9] Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Россия
82  [7] Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Россия
83  [2] Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Россия
84  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 130)

85  [29] Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Россия
86  [28] Aleksey Chadin & Natalya Berendakova Россия
86  [28] Nikita Fedotov & Elizaveta Gordienko Россия
86  [28] Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Россия
86  [28] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Россия
86  [28] Andrey Olgomets & Ekaterina Formaleva Россия
86  [28] Sergey Yurchenko & Violetta Vlada Россия
92  [27] Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Россия
92  [27] Aleksey Styazhkin & Yuliya Krot Россия
94  [26] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Россия
94  [26] Marat Sultanov & Veronika Nurieva Россия
96  [25] Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Россия
96  [25] Andrey Dudin & Elena Shalina Россия
96  [25] Igor Guskov & Alena Rodina Россия
96  [25] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anna Kialova Россия
96  [25] Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Россия
101  [24] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Россия
101  [24] Anton Kirpischikov & Oxana Yakovleva Россия
103  [23] Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Россия
104  [22] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Koptyaeva Россия
104  [22] Sergey Yakunin & Diana Pol Россия
106  [21] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Россия
107  [20] Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Yuliya Skorovarova Россия
108  [19] Igor Rudakov & Irena Rudakova Россия
108  [19] Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Россия
110  [18] Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Россия
111  [17] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Россия
111  [17] Pavel Bulavin & Olga Dokuchaeva Россия
111  [17] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Россия
114  [16] Ilya Pankin & Julia Kolesnikova Россия
114  [16] Aleksandr Simakov & Tatyana Kovaleva Россия
114  [16] Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Россия
117  [14] Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Россия
118  [13] Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Россия
119  [12] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Tatyana Dzudtseva Россия
119  [12] Dmitry Trubenkov & Valentina Kondratieva Россия
119  [12] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Россия
122  [11] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Россия
123  [9] Anton Byelozorov & Natalya Ishkyna Украина
123  [9] Vadim Marin & Margarita Nikolaeva Россия
125  [8] Aleksandr Kulygin & Kseniya Rogova Россия
125  [8] Denis Vlasov & Victoria Petrova Россия
127  [7] Dmitriy Maslov & Viktoriya Abramova Россия
128  [6] Aleksej Romanchuk & Arina Kiseleva Россия
129  [5] Artem Kalinovskiy & Viktoriya Gerasimova Россия
130  [4] Tapdyg Khankishiev & Madina Kulieva Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}