Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Junior 1 Open Latin 27 сентября 2009 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Lights of Moscow 2009
Россия - Moscow 26 сентября 2009 г.

Junior 1 Open Latin 27 сентября 2009 г.

Финал

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Россия
2  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Россия
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Россия
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Россия
5  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Россия
6  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Россия
7  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Россия
Реклама
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  [23] Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Россия
9  [18] Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Россия
10  [17] Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Россия
11  [16] Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Россия
12  [15] Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Россия
13  [11] Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Россия
13  [11] Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Россия
13  [11] Aleksey Usanov & Yana Petukhova Россия

Четверть-финал

16  [27] Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Россия
17  [26] Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Казахстан
18  [21] Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Россия
18  [21] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Россия
20  [19] Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Россия
20  [19] Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Россия
22  [16] Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Россия
23  [13] Kirill Revnivtsev & Darya Mysenkova Россия
23  [13] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Россия
25  [11] Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 50)

26  [30] Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Россия
26  [30] Kirill Skotnikov & Natalya Kanfer Россия
28  [28] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Россия
29  [26] Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Россия
29  [26] Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Россия
29  [26] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Россия
32  [25] Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shelekhova Россия
33  [22] Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Россия
34  [20] Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova Россия
35  [19] Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Россия
35  [19] Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Россия
35  [19] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Россия
38  [17] Maksim Salnikov & Yulia Salnikova Россия
39  [16] Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Россия
40  [15] Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Россия
40  [15] Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Россия
40  [15] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Россия
40  [15] Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Россия
44  [14] Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Россия
45  [13] Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Россия
46  [10] Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Россия
46  [10] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Россия
46  [10] Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Россия
46  [10] Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko Россия
50  [7] Andrey Pilipenko & Veronika Vorobeva Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 70)

51  [36] Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Россия
51  [36] Ilkin Dadashov & Mariya Zubanova Россия
53  [34] Oleg Novitskiy & Veronika Mischenko Россия
54  [33] Nikita Yakubov & Elizaveta Burenina Россия
55  [32] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Россия
56  [30] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Россия
56  [30] Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Россия
58  [24] Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Россия
58  [24] Dmitriy Kit & Svetlana Zhukova Россия
60  [23] Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Россия
61  [20] Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Россия
61  [20] Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Россия
63  [19] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Россия
64  [18] Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Россия
65  [14] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Yana Rozhnova Россия
66  [11] Aleksey Konev & Ekaterina Baruseeva Россия
67  [10] Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Россия
68  [6] Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Россия
69  [4] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Россия
70  [3] Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 106)

71  [36] Nikita Bolshakov & Kristina Voznesenskaya Россия
72  [35] Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Россия
72  [35] Daniil Petrov & Anna Sytina Россия
72  [35] Vladislav Raykov & Margarita Rybalova Россия
72  [35] Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Россия
76  [33] Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Россия
76  [33] Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Россия
76  [33] Kirill Lisenkov & Anastasiya Nagornaya Россия
76  [33] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Россия
80  [31] Andrey Ivanov & Ekaterina Erashova Россия
81  [30] Ivan Galkovskiy & Ekaterina Morozova Россия
82  [29] Khariton Nagornov & Ekaterina Kutergina Россия
83  [28] Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Россия
84  [27] Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Россия
85  [25] Aleksandr Vasilenko & Alina Bogomolova Россия
86  [23] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Россия
87  [22] Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Россия
88  [20] Artemiy Zherdev & Olga Ustinova Россия
89  [19] Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Россия
90  [17] Mikhail Schukin & Valeriya Semikolenova Россия
91  [16] Dmitriy Bokov & Polina Kutina Россия
91  [16] Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Россия
93  [15] Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Россия
94  [14] Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Россия
95  [13] Daniil Arutyunov & Kira Budantseva Россия
96  [12] Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Россия
96  [12] Aleksey Yablokov & Angelina Pavlova Россия
98  [11] Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Россия
99  [10] Vasiliy Skurydin & Marina Necheporenko Россия
100  [7] Aleksey Danilov & Yana Rutkovskaya Россия
100  [7] Aleksandr Tseplyanov & Anastasiya Shemyakina Россия
102  [6] Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Россия
103  [5] Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Россия
103  [5] Aleksandr Zakharov & Alisa Ladygina Россия
105  [2] Georgiy Koshechkin & Viktoriya Vdovina Россия
105  [2] Daniil Teslinov & Mariya Teslinova Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}