Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Russian Junior I 10 Dance 1 марта 2008 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Россия - Moscow 1 марта 2008 г.

Russian Junior I 10 Dance 1 марта 2008 г.

Финал

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Россия
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Россия
3  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Россия
4  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Россия
5  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Россия
6  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Россия
7  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  Nikita Kadnikov & Maria Yamschikova Россия
9  Vadim Likhovtsev & Anna Magdeeva Россия
10  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Россия
11  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Россия
12  Aleksandr Nayden & Valeriya Poklad Россия
13  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Россия

Четверть-финал

14  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Россия
15  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Россия
16  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Tereschenko Россия
17  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Россия
18  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Россия
19  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Россия
20  Vitali Sychev & Margarita Fomichenko Россия
21  Andrey Korolev & Sabina Kralichkina Россия
22  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Россия
23  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Россия
24  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Россия
24  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Россия
26  Lev Khalemskiy & Aleksandra Koldan Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 49)

27  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Россия
28  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Россия
28  Valentin Leonov & Anastasiya Volkova Россия
30  Danil Klimentev & Anastasiya Shalimova Россия
30  Egor Kondratenko & Svetlana Senko Россия
32  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Россия
32  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Россия
34  Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Россия
34  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Россия
36  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Россия
36  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Россия
38  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Россия
38  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Россия
40  Bogdan Zaritskiy & Polina Khanukaeva Россия
41  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Россия
42  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Россия
43  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Россия
44  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Россия
45  Ivan Alekseev & Mariya Matsedonskaya Россия
45  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Россия
47  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Россия
48  Maksim Lashevich & Anna Sabirova Россия
49  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 103)

50  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Россия
51  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Россия
52  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Россия
52  Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Mariya Fonareva Россия
52  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Россия
55  Ilya Gavryukhin & Valeriya Piyagina Россия
56  Denis Khafizov & Yuliya Mischenko Россия
57  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Россия
58  Maksim Negrun & Anastasiya Nurpiisova Россия
59  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Россия
59  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Россия
61  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Россия
61  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Россия
63  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Россия
64  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Россия
64  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Россия
66  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Россия
67  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Россия
67  Nikita Litvinets & Viktoriya Kochkina Россия
69  Artem Zarubkin & Yuliya Skalaba Россия
70  Aleksey Mukhortov & Anastasia Milyutina Россия
71  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Россия
72  Yaroslav Sidorov & Darya Levchenko Россия
73  Kirill Kurbatov & Kseniya Vorobeva Россия
74  Vyacheslav Kotov & Nadya Nikitina Россия
75  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Россия
76  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Россия
77  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Россия
77  Igor Chuvochin & Anna Privalova Россия
79  Evgeniy Lupachev & Mariya Chekulaeva Россия
79  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Россия
79  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Россия
82  Aleksey Konev & Karina Savankova Россия
82  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Nosova Россия
84  Evgeniy Ivanov & Diana Kotereva Россия
85  Mikhail Efimov & Anastasiya Krasnoperova Россия
85  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Россия
87  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Россия
88  Aleksey Ermilov & Kseniya Prokopenko Россия
88  Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Россия
88  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Россия
91  Boris Deev & Elizaveta Bogdanova Россия
92  Vladislav Kurpanskiy & Polina Baurina Россия
92  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Россия
94  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Россия
95  Ilya Dronov & Elena Lisina Россия
96  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Россия
97  Sofen Merabet & Anna Podnebesnaya Россия
98  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Россия
98  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Россия
100  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Россия
101  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Россия
102  Nikita Ryleev & Valeriya Maslova Россия
103  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 164)

104  Ivan Dorofeev & Marina Filonchik Россия
104  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Россия
104  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Россия
107  Egor Kravchenko & Polina Petrochenko Россия
107  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Россия
109  Anton Larin & Elena Dnischenko Россия
109  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Россия
111  Klim Akulich & Kristina Tkach Россия
112  Kirill Krivov & Viktoriya Vetrova Россия
112  Andrey Sapitskiy & Kseniya Sycheva Россия
114  Sargis Apoyan & Ulyana Shemelina Россия
115  Kirill Kepper & Aleksandra Oshitok Россия
116  Nikita Grigorevskij & Ekaterina Kachalina Россия
116  Azamat Zhaparov & Viktoriya Olagyan Россия
118  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Россия
119  Artem Kepper & Kristina Shinkaryuk Россия
120  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Ekaterina Martyukhina Россия
121  Aleksey Baranov & Kristina Konovalova Россия
122  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Россия
123  Maksim Gamzaev & Yuliya Shishkanova Россия
123  Ivan Makhov & Irina Zasko Россия
123  Aleksandr Scherban & Mariya Maksakova Россия
126  Arsen Israelyan & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Россия
126  Anton Moskvichev & Alena Leonova Россия
126  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Kristina Bolshakova Россия
129  Dmitriy Schetilin & Galina Badikova Россия
130  Pavel Kulbeda & Polina Predeina Россия
131  Sergey Davydov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Россия
131  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Россия
131  Evgeniy Serikov & Vlada Tikhomirova Россия
131  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Россия
135  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Россия
136  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Россия
137  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Lamanova Россия
138  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Россия
138  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Россия
138  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Россия
141  Aleksandr Shubin & Olga Orlova Россия
142  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Россия
143  Stanislav Chernov & Kristina Efimushkina Россия
143  Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Россия
145  Dmitriy Eskov & Mariya Simonova Россия
146  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Россия
146  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Россия
146  Bogdan Petukhov & Sofya Davydova Россия
149  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Mariya Khafizova Россия
149  Nikita Kaymin & Elizaveta Gerasimova Россия
151  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Россия
151  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Россия
153  Sergey Askalin & Mariya Danilova Россия
153  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Mariya Belyaeva Россия
155  Denis Utekhin & Alisa Ladygina Россия
156  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Россия
156  Aleksandr Schavelev & Arina Korelskaya Россия
158  Anton Monakhov & Anastasiya Klyushnikova Россия
158  Aleksey Petrov & Tatyana Spirina Россия
158  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Россия
158  Artem Shakhbatyan & Maria Shakhbatyan Россия
162  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Россия
163  Nikita Shundalov & Irina Khmelyar Россия
164  Aleksey Smirnov & Kristina Myshenkova Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}