Results from Imperial October 2001 - Amateur Latin 7 октября 2001 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Imperial October 2001
Англия - Frimley Green 7 октября 2001 г.

Amateur Latin 7 октября 2001 г.

Финал

1  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Россия
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Италия
3  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Дания
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Польша
5  Michal Malitowski & Iwona Golczak Польша
6  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Англия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Венгрия
8  Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Россия
9  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Россия
10  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Дания
11  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Испания
12  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Россия
14  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Angelina Lokteva Украина
15  Kevin Clifton & Lisa Darby Англия
16  Maksim Chmerkovskiy & Brigita Elksne США
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Словения
17  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Италия
19  Rene Brix & Sofie Kruuse Дания
20  Denis Starostine & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Россия
21  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg США
21  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Ginko Россия
21  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Исландия
24  Simone Di Pasquale & Natalia Titova Италия

Round 3 (лучшие 48)

25  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Италия
26  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Россия
27  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Словения
27  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Россия
29  Pau Aran Gimeno & Blanca Ribas-turon Испания
30  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Нидерланды
30  Alec Mazo & Edyta Sliwinska США
30  Vladislav Silde & Anastasia Bochkova Россия
33  Dmitri Datsko & Maria Tzaptashvili Россия
33  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Россия
35  Danilo Baldoni & Sabrina Meretti Италия
35  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Украина
35  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle Англия
38  Evgeni Nepomoeluev & Ekaterina Kozyreva Россия
38  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Словения
40  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Россия
40  Darren Lacken & Nadine Martin
40  Kenneth Polischuk & Anna Tovbin США
43  Björn Holthe & Anna Soupron Норвегия
43  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine Австралия
45  Sergiy Georgiev & Zoya Sivak Украина
45  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman США
45  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour Франция
45  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 85)

49  Andrei Efremov & Alexandra Efremova Россия
50  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish США
50  Grant Simpson & Hayley Hammond ЮАР
52  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard Дания
53  Göran Nordström & Ann Lähdet Швеция
53  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore Дания
55  Zoltan Bulucs & Marina Shalneva Украина
55  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Литва
55  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova Чешская Республика
58  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Норвегия
59  Alexei Alexanov & Marina Alexanova (aka Smaguina) Германия
59  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin Англия
61  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir Исландия
62  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Дания
62  Giuseppe De Chiaro & Teresa De Chiaro Италия
62  Ryan Hammond & Arianna Garcia ЮАР
65  Daniele Lodi & Deborah Ceccio Италия
65  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Россия
65  Oystein Saethre & Jeanette Luhr Olsen Норвегия
68  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Ирландия
69  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Швеция
69  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Италия
71  Thomas Stopani & Loren James Англия
72  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Израиль
72  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Anna Shelkovnikova Россия
72  Giampaolo Patane & Giulia Gorgoglione Италия
75  Steffen Frederiksen & Michelle Jörgensen Дания
75  Michael Olesen & Katherine Bonde Дания
77  Tomi Luttanen & Plialiina Formina Финляндия
77  Torben Kaer Nielsen & Trine Dall Дания
79  Peter Nymann & Anne Kjeldsen Дания
80  Sergey Artemov & Olesya Bespelikhina Россия
80  Claudio Carta & Alessandra Mondula Италия
80  Marco Verrelli & Sara Pignarberi Италия
83  Mykola Berdnik & Polina Korostyliova Украина
84  Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Япония
85  Vladislav Talybin & Kateryna Stolyarenko Украина

Первый тур (лучшие 100)

86  Roberto Di Malta & Sonia Stanziani Италия
86  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren Финляндия
88  Igor Sokolov & Olena Khablenko Украина
89  Toni Yksjärvi & Katariina Kallinen Финляндия
90  Ken Moller Hansen & Tinna Hoffmann Дания
91  Daniel Ylimäki & Elina Kyrölä Финляндия
92  Troels Bager & Silke Stjerneklar Дания
93  Michael Gubser & Maria de Mar Швейцария
94  Andrew Cuerden & Rebecca Lee Англия
95  Roberto Massa & Stefanie Cane Италия
96  Luke Hayhurst & Evelyn Watt Уэльс
97  Simone Secci & Silvia Frison Италия
98  Antonio Forroia & Silvia Meloni Италия
98  Alex Timomin & Alina Gadan Израиль
100  Pedro Mendes & Caterina Fonseca Португалия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}