Results from IDSF World Youth Standard Championships - IDSF World Youth Standard 12 мая 2001 г.
фотографий видео
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

IDSF World Youth Standard Championships
Австрия - Bärnbach 12 мая 2001 г.

IDSF World Youth Standard 12 мая 2001 г.

Финал

1  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Литва
2  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Италия
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Aurelija Griciute Литва
4  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk Россия
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Словения
6  Valeri Zakharov & Natalia Mitiakina Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Ettore Azzarone & Giorgia Sala Италия
7  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Украина
9  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Чешская Республика
10  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Латвия
11  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard Дания
12  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch Германия
13  Christopher Short & Joanne Clifton Англия

Четверть-финал

14  Stasys Brilis & Juliana Sheviakova Эстония
14  Marc Christensen & Therese Holck (aka Pedersen) Дания
16  Marcus Kautzner & Ariane Ploetz Германия
17  Danel Hirbaum & Karin Rooba Эстония
17  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Чешская Республика
19  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson Англия
19  Yahor Maltsau & Katsiaryna Tsimafeyeva Белоруссия
21  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Словения
22  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska Польша
23  Konstantin Slaven & Iryna Mikhonik Украина
24  Gustaf Lundin & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Швеция
24  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Франция

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

26  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir Исландия
27  Roberts Nemiro & Dace Matisa Латвия
28  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta Молдова
28  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Молдова
30  Michael Kulig & Simone Mayr Австрия
31  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Natalia Piecewicz Польша
31  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Норвегия
31  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Румыния
34  Vadim Usovitch & Olga Petyuli Белоруссия
35  Jakub Spissky & Andrea Halkova Словакия
36  Patric Brunberg & Sara Wibreus Швеция
36  Mark Perkovich & Sharna Burgess Австралия
38  Toni Rasimus & Laura Haapaniemi Финляндия
39  Zoltán Belucz & Nikolett Csikota Венгрия
39  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Венгрия
41  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Австрия
42  Stefan Green & Helen Candy Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
42  Yaniv Kakun & Ayala Frenkel Израиль
42  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova Словакия
45  Matus Averbuch & Ekaterina Fadeeva Канада
46  Terence Cheng & Margaryta Tchouikevitch Канада
46  Christopher Finstadt & Kathrine Naden Норвегия
46  Justin Moulton & Zalie Merrett Австралия

Первый тур (лучшие 62)

49  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Хорватия
50  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Португалия
51  Emil Kontinen & Serita Nyman Финляндия
52  Andrei Duca & Roxana Duca Румыния
53  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Казахстан
54  Dakir Akhmetov & Olga Bazyak Казахстан
54  Martin Franja & Ivana Kus Хорватия
56  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Франция
57  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete ЮАР
58  Kieran Smith & Lindsey Osborne Англия
59  Martin Mihailov Gochev & Ivelina Kaseva Болгария
60  Paul Van De Riet & Sanneke Van De Riet Нидерланды
61  Jimmy Chao & Chen Yi Hou Тайвань
61  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Нидерланды
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}