Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard 26 октября 2002 г.
фотографий видео
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

IDSF
Россия - Moscow 26 октября 2002 г.

IDSF World Youth Standard 26 октября 2002 г.

Финал

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Россия
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Россия
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Италия
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Словения
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Словения
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Молдова
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Латвия
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Германия
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Англия
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Германия
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Италия
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Белоруссия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Эстония
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Норвегия
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Литва
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Норвегия
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Чешская Республика
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Дания
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Латвия
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Финляндия
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Австралия
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Польша
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Toncean Gliga Румыния
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Украина

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Белоруссия
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Литва
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Венгрия
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Румыния
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Молдова
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Украина
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Чешская Республика
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Франция
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway США
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro Испания
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor Англия
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Канада
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Испания
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Дания
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Хорватия
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Австрия
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Словакия
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Австрия
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Польша
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Венгрия
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Нидерланды
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Финляндия
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Словакия
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Швеция

Первый тур (лучшие 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Франция
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Ирландия
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Швеция
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Канада
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Болгария
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Израиль
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Казахстан
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Нидерланды
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter Новая Зеландия (Аотэароа)
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Португалия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}