Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Standard 17 августа 2012 г.
Реклама
Если не хочешь видеть эти объвления Стань членом!
фотографий видео
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

German Open 2012
Германия - Stuttgart 14 августа 2012 г.

Juvenile II Standard 17 августа 2012 г.

Финал

1  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Румыния
2  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Молдова
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Англия
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
5  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Россия
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Россия
7  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Румыния
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Cyprus
9  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Россия
10  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Россия
11  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Россия
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Россия
13  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Румыния
15  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
16  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Россия
17  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Молдова
17  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Россия
17  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Россия
20  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Эстония
21  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Румыния
22  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Россия
23  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Россия
24  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

25  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Россия
26  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Россия
27  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Россия
27  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Россия
29  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Румыния
30  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Россия
31  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Россия
32  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Россия
33  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Польша
33  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Россия
33  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Польша
33  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Эстония
33  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Россия
38  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Россия
38  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Россия
40  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Эстония
41  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Венгрия
42  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Россия
42  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Россия
42  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Эстония
42  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Россия
46  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Россия
47  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Россия
48  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Украина

Первый тур (лучшие 90)

49  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Россия
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Румыния
49  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Россия
52  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Украина
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Россия
53  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Латвия
55  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Украина
55  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Румыния
57  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Германия
58  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Россия
59  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Казахстан
59  Robert Iris Danciu & Andreea Alexia Schipor Румыния
59  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Россия
59  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Россия
59  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle Франция
59  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Румыния
59  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Россия
66  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Польша
66  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Молдова
66  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Россия
69  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova Болгария
69  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Украина
69  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Эстония
69  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Украина
69  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Литва
74  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Россия
75  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset Франция
75  Alexandru Mihai & Alexandra Ioana Nimu Румыния
77  Yu Chang Hang & Yu Xie Китай
77  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Литва
79  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Румыния
79  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Россия
79  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Россия
79  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Россия
79  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Россия
84  Yang Fan & Na Zhang Китай
84  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Молдова
84  Shi Wang Le & Wen Jie Li Германия
84  Mattia Mantovan & Elena Larentis Италия
84  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Россия
84  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Украина
90  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}