Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Juvenile II 8-Dance 17 августа 2011 г.
фотографий видео
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

German Open 2011
Германия - Stuttgart 16 августа 2011 г.

GOC Juvenile II 8-Dance 17 августа 2011 г.

Финал

1  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Россия
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Россия
3  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
4  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Румыния
5  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Россия
6  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Молдова
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Латвия
8  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Россия
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Румыния
10  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Англия
11  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Россия
12  Oleksandr Savchuk & Natalja Leluk Украина
13  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

14  Alexandru Herciu & Ariana Cheteles Румыния
15  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Россия
16  Nikita Kovalev & Maryya Vysotskaya Украина
17  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan Румыния
18  Cristian Vladicescu & Paulina Golban Молдова
19  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Литва
20  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Молдова
21  Egor Filev & Yana Nikitina Россия
22  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
23  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Казахстан
24  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Россия
25  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Эстония
26  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 50)

27  Daniil Piazenko & Alina Jankauskaite Литва
27  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Румыния
27  Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina Россия
30  Matvey Bykov & Viktoriya Kormacheva Россия
30  Andrey Finogenov & Darya Klemzikova Россия
30  Vsevolod Kovalenko & Mariya Baltachi Россия
30  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Россия
30  Radu Samoila & Teona Savin Румыния
35  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Россия
35  Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova Эстония
35  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Латвия
38  Rodion Bokov & Anastasiia Demianenko Cyprus
39  Paul Cioloca & Antonia Bacos Румыния
40  Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova Россия
41  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Украина
42  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Дания
42  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Россия
44  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Россия
45  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Молдова
46  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Maria Teodora Stanciu Румыния
47  Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Россия
48  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco Молдова
48  Vladimir Terentev & Yuliya Fedorova Россия
50  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 105)

51  Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Россия
51  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko Россия
53  Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova Россия
53  Catalin Terescenco & Mihaela Secrieru Молдова
55  Ivan Filipchuk & Veronika Nikolenko Украина
55  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu Эстония
57  Raul Andrei Mihoc & Adelina Pelin Румыния
58  Timofey Aleshin & Jaroslava Zinina Россия
59  Dragosh Chimbir & Luchiana Buchko Молдова
59  Vladimir Shishov & Irina Davydova Россия
61  Vladislav Ponkratov & Sofiya Glyanenko Россия
62  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Казахстан
62  Nikita Saliev & Milana Kuznetsova Казахстан
64  Timofey Makarenko & Arevik Babakhanyan Россия
64  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Финляндия
64  Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Россия
67  Andrey Egay & Anna Kurnosova Россия
67  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Румыния
67  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Россия
70  Ivan Ivanov & Mikhaela Antonova Болгария
70  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Молдова
72  Matvey Korneev & Alina Pestereva Россия
72  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Германия
72  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Венгрия
72  Mykola Rubis & Ilona Sak Украина
76  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva Азербайджан
77  Ivan Ishanov & Sofya Melikyan Россия
78  Danila Kuzmenko & Anna Paramzina Россия
78  Aleksey Zakharov & Mariya Plyaskina Россия
80  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban Германия
80  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Казахстан
82  Dan Dubina & Elena Zaicenco Молдова
83  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu Украина
83  Enrico Oprea & Natali Moraru Молдова
85  Bogdan Nicolae Asaftei & Daria Tutunaru Румыния
86  Stefan Cazacu & Daria Vlah Молдова
86  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Россия
88  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Казахстан
89  Aleksandr Markin & Iona Miskevich Россия
89  Nikita Romanov & Darya Seryakova Россия
91  Miroslav Bonev & Lora Dankova Болгария
92  Robert Petersh & Elina Ablyamitova Россия
92  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk Россия
94  Yaroslav Lyalenkov & Elizaveta Gavrilina Россия
94  Stanislav Oleynichenko & Alisiya Zlobina Россия
96  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Россия
97  Egor Alkhimov & Yana Borisova Россия
97  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Румыния
97  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Россия
100  Maurice Rahaus & Louisa Neuhof Германия
100  Gleb Rusakov & Evgeniya Semenova Россия
102  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Diana Almagambetova Казахстан
103  Alan Aleksander Antriainen & Nastasija Kauts Эстония
103  Andrej Kulik & Nicole Balski Германия
105  Artem Nikashin & Elizaveta Postnikova Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}