Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 августа 2011 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

German Open 2011
Германия - Stuttgart 16 августа 2011 г.

GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 августа 2011 г.

Финал

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Россия
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Румыния
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Россия
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Россия
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Латвия
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Россия
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Молдова
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Россия
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Польша
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Россия
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Узбекистан
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Россия
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Латвия
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Литва
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Литва
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Узбекистан
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Россия
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Россия
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Россия
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Болгария
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Россия
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Эстония
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Россия
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Россия
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Украина
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Россия
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Россия
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Эстония
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Россия
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Россия
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Румыния
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Россия
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Россия
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Румыния
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Белоруссия
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Россия
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Россия
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Эстония
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Эстония
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Россия
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Молдова
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Россия
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Россия
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Эстония
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Россия
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Россия
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Литва
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Литва

Первый тур (лучшие 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Украина
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Россия
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Румыния
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Англия
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Россия
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Россия
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Румыния
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Литва
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Болгария
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Япония
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Россия
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Россия
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Эстония
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Россия
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Литва
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Литва
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Россия
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Румыния
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Россия
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Англия
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Россия
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Израиль
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Молдова
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Турция
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Израиль
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Украина
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Испания
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Эстония
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Румыния
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Украина
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Румыния
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Латвия
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Молдова
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Испания
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Эстония
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Казахстан
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Россия
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Казахстан
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Казахстан
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Россия
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Россия
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Казахстан
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Россия
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Эстония
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Япония
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Эстония
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Литва
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}