Results from Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010 - IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4 сентября 2010 г.
Реклама
Если не хочешь видеть эти объвления Стань членом!
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010
США - Irvine (CA) 2 сентября 2010 г.

IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4 сентября 2010 г.

Финал

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Хорватия
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Дания
3  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Dariya Di Filippo (aka Chesnokova) США
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Россия
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Италия
6  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca Италия
7  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Италия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Дания
9  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Австрия
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Германия
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Германия
12  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Швеция

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Канада
14  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Россия
15  Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze США
16  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Дания
16  Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova США
18  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava США
19  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Канада
20  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach США
21  Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Канада
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Германия
23  Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky США
24  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Канада

Round 2 (лучшие 48)

25  Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska Канада
26  Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts США
27  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Германия
28  Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek США
29  Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova США
30  Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz США
31  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Канада
32  Leonid Proskurov & Samantha Safir США
33  Vladyslav Bohdanov & Maryana Dudchenko Канада
34  Casey Treu & Rachel Pope США
35  Laurence Moldavsky & Nicole Prosser Австралия
35  Artur Shvetsov & Nicole Liu США
37  Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik США
38  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys США
38  Artjom Smigeljuk & Stacey Chuang США
40  Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington США
41  Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Канада
41  Valeriy Chirkov & Laura Xie Канада
41  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks США
41  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Белоруссия
41  Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee США
46  Chris Cho & Alice Cho США
46  Marlon Enriquez & Maegan Mendoza США
46  An Hoang & Irina Senchilina США

Первый тур (лучшие 60)

49  Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards США
50  Nick Bloxsom-carter & Brittany Cherry США
51  Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest США
51  Brenton Mitchell & Julie Poirier Канада
53  Lance Evanson & Ashley Nixon США
54  Michael Currie & Clarice Yau Канада
55  Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan США
56  Bryan Nguyen & Jennifer Nguyen США
57  Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Канада
58  Kyle Treu & Elisha Thompson США
59  Jared Bukarau & Cortney Chadburn США
59  David Chan & Kawaldeep Kaur Канада
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}