Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - Russian Junior II Standard 13 марта 2004 г.
фотографий видео
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Crystal Cup 2004
Россия - Moscow 12 марта 2004 г.

Russian Junior II Standard 13 марта 2004 г.

Финал

1  Nikita Brovko & Natasha Kalashnik Россия
2  Pavel Osin & Evgenia Zakharova Россия
3  Maksim Pokrovskiy & Alina Glazkova Россия
4  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova Россия
5  Vladimir Rudko & Daria Talagaeva Россия
6  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Россия
7  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Россия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

8  Anton Shumov & Olga Muravskaya Россия
9  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Taisia Ruban Россия
10  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Россия
11  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Россия
12  Maksim Valeev & Daryana Mikhaylova Россия
13  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Россия
14  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Россия
15  Artem Rannev & Yuliya Kashapova Россия
16  Vasiliy Safronov & Mariya Brilka Россия

Четверть-финал

17  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ksenya Gnezdilova Россия
17  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Shpak Россия
19  Andrei Badaev & Yulia But Россия
20  Yurii Zhiltsov & Alena Popova Россия
21  Gayk Karamyan & Svetlana Slivinskaya Россия
21  Evgeni Vinkurov & Iulia Baturina Россия
23  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Olga Yermakova Россия
24  Garik Akopdzhanian & Kristina Mironova Россия
24  Georgiy Kiriya & Diana Bugrovskaya Россия
24  Daniil Ulanov & Maria Makhaniouk Россия
27  Dmitriy Platov & Kseniya Chudakova Россия
28  Ilya Rubtsov & Mariya Raevskaya Россия
29  Ivan Avdienko & Arina Lelina Россия
29  Semen Ginzburg & Elena Litvinenko Россия

Round 3 (лучшие 59)

31  Alexei Ivanov & Alisa Melnikova Россия
31  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Россия
31  Vitaliy Ogorodnikov & Melina Kolmykova Россия
34  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Россия
35  Pavel Zuykov & Inna Ososova Россия
36  Aleksandr Alekhov & Svetlana Khrychova Россия
36  Aleksandr Pakhomov & Natalya Shevchuk Россия
38  Denis Kalyuzhnyy & Evgeniya Churikova Россия
38  Roman Nelyubov & Yuliya Belova Россия
40  Artemiy Busarov & Yuliya Gorshkova Россия
40  Anton Teplykh & Ekaterina Belyaeva Россия
42  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova Россия
43  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Ishina Россия
43  Aleksey Gubin & Olga Muntyanu Россия
43  Yuriy Shtubov & Iulia Gurkina Россия
46  Evgeniy Chigiriov & Viktoria Viktorova Россия
46  Denis Glivenko & Dina Bogapova Россия
48  Aleksey Glukhov & Ekaterina Lantsova Россия
48  Viktor Kobelev & Nelia Raspopova Россия
48  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Valeria Morgucheva Россия
48  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Россия
48  Egor Yuzhakov & Olga Soina Россия
53  Fuad Dadashev & Yana Chepeleva Россия
53  Mikhail Vinokurov & Mariya Salop Россия
55  Tigran Akopov & Ekaterina Chuykova Россия
56  Aleksandr Alshevskiy & Angelina Kuznetsova Россия
56  Aleksandr Kotov & Inna Tsyzman Россия
56  Yuriy Petrov & Anna Parkhomenko Россия
59  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Россия

Round 2 (лучшие 114)

60  Mikhail Aniskin & Yana Petrova Россия
60  Daniil Khudyakov & Angelina Ptashkina Россия
60  Aleksandr Pimenov & Aleksandra Mikhaylova Россия
60  Ivan Revukhin & Elena Khokhlova Россия
60  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina Россия
65  Aleksandr Ivanov & Tatyana Reusova Россия
65  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Dilyara Arifulina Россия
67  Daniil Varlamov & Ekaterina Sergeyeva Россия
68  Ivan Belyaev & Karina Lapina Россия
68  Dmitriy Bogush & Kristina Matsak Россия
68  Yuriy Dudoladov & Ekaterina Artemeva Россия
68  Roman Khomyakov & Svetlana Vyazankina Россия
72  Maksim Komarov & Liliya Abdullina Россия
72  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina Россия
72  Artem Yamschikov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Россия
75  Stepan Babenko & Evgenia Andreevskikh Россия
75  Vadim Kozenko & Evgeniya Anikina Россия
75  Nikolay Kupriyanov & Yelena Pyetrunina Россия
78  Nikolay Mezentsev & Olga Romanenko Россия
78  Vladislav Petrov & Ekaterina Shmorina Россия
80  Rinat Isniyazov & Evgeniya Medvedeva Россия
80  Dmitriy Rudskikh & Anastasiya Polyanina Россия
80  Evgeniy Sokolov & Ulyana Kolchanova Россия
83  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Россия
83  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Россия
85  Roman Badulin & Ekaterina Fatovskaya Россия
85  Yan Konyshev & Anastasiya Kharitonova Россия
87  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Россия
87  Artem Lutsyuk & Oksana Pavlenok Россия
87  Vladislav Suzdaltsev & Anastasiya Korobitsyna Россия
87  Ivan Turbasov & Angelina Kolot Россия
87  Anton Yefremov & Darya Filipenko Россия
92  Evgeni Pronin & Tatyana Petrova Россия
92  Vadim Romin & Mariya Chistyakova Россия
92  Aleksey Yudkin & Mariya Ofrosimova Россия
95  Sergey Lazarev & Evgeniya Lazareva Россия
95  Evgeniy Nasonov & Alevtina Malenina Россия
95  Ilya Sokolikov & Svetlana Tikhonova Россия
98  Dmitry Abdrashitov & Anna Spirina Россия
98  Nikita Anikeev & Irina Kopytina Россия
98  Anton Chernyshev & Ekaterina Kokhnenko Россия
98  Vasili Khitov & Alina Bashlykova Россия
98  Artem Ovchinnikov & Anastasiya Alekseeva Россия
98  Andrei Timonine & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Россия
104  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Yuliya Gusarova Россия
105  Aleksandr Fyedorov & Aleksandra Plyasunova Россия
105  Vasiliy Kirin & Olga Lesina Россия
105  Dmitriy Porfenchuk & Mariya Kulaeva Россия
105  Pavel Shustrov & Yuliya Kotsenko Россия
109  Aleksandr Kazimirov & Nataliya Krasnova Россия
110  Konstantin Konstantinov & Evgeniya Panfilkina Россия
110  Kirill Savelev & Anna Shlapak Россия
112  Maksim Fedorchenko & Kristina Kondakova Россия
113  Pavel Tkachenko & Alevtina Likhacheva Россия
114  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 146)

115  Sviatoslav Alshanov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Россия
115  Dmitry Baranov & Polina Rassadina Россия
115  Ilya Davydov & Mariya Sholeva Россия
115  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Россия
115  Dmitriy Kondrashov & Evgeniya Glazunova Россия
115  Mikhail Korotkevich & Olga Tarasova Россия
115  Aleksander Shustrov & Olga Kuznetsova Россия
122  Boris Filatov & Anna Rychagova Россия
122  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko Россия
122  Sergey Kovalchuk & Alina Frolova Россия
122  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Anna Grinina Россия
122  Pavel Zhuravlev & Lyubov Afanaseva Россия
127  Ivan Serebrennikov & Olga Smeshlivaya Россия
128  Vladimir Chernykh & Darya Cherkasova Россия
128  Kirill Protsvetov & Kristina Stekolnikova Россия
130  Kirill Gerasimov & Kristina Ukhanova Россия
130  Konstantin Manuylo & Lali Surmava Россия
130  Anton Ostapeev & Svetlana Nikulova Россия
130  Arseniy Reshilov & Elizaveta Zueva Россия
130  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Россия
135  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Россия
135  Konstantin Chigirev & Aleksandra Ezhova Россия
135  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Россия
135  Guram Kapanadze & Kseniya Prudko Россия
139  Vladimir Akulenov & Anastasya Kashkova Россия
139  Aleksandr Kazarin & Kristina Kirichkova Россия
139  Maksim Lukyanenkov & Aleksandra Schegoleva Россия
139  Vagan Melikyan & Karina Gevorkova Россия
139  Anton Milyaev & Elena Kuznetsova Россия
139  Dmitriy Prokopchuk & Yuliya Kharitonova Россия
139  Andrey Timoshenkov & Natalya Kostomarova Россия
139  Evgeniy Zaytsev & Olga Kirilenko Россия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}