Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 14 февраля 2004 г.
Реклама
Если не хочешь видеть эти объвления Стань Участником!
Фото
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Copenhagen Open 2004
Дания - Copenhagen 13 февраля 2004 г.

IDSF International Open Standard 14 февраля 2004 г.

Финал

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Россия
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Дания
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra США
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Польша
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Германия
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Англия
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Чешская Республика
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Латвия
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Дания
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Россия
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Россия
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Россия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четверть-финал

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Германия
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Россия
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Дания
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Россия
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Литва
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Россия
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Россия
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Россия
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Австрия
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Швеция
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Германия
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova Швеция

Round 2 (лучшие 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Эстония
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Италия
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Нидерланды
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Россия
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Германия
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Литва
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Германия
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Дания
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Россия
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Дания
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Италия
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Швейцария
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup Дания
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto Япония
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby Дания
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Норвегия
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) Дания
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Россия
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm США
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck Дания
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby Дания
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen Дания
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen Дания

Первый тур (лучшие 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Швеция
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Дания
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg Дания
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen Дания
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg Швеция
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm Дания
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson Швеция
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Швейцария
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Дания
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard Дания
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}