Results from Bratislava Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin 18 ноября 2000 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Bratislava Open 2000
Словакия - Bratislava 18 ноября 2000 г.

IDSF International Open Latin 18 ноября 2000 г.

Финал

1  Matej Krajcer & Janja Lesar Словения
2  Denis Kuznetsov & Natalia Koulagina Россия
3  Robertas Maleckis & Inga Sirkaite Литва
4  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Литва
5  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova Чешская Республика
6  Jaroslav Kunes & Jana Vondraskova Чешская Республика
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Michal Soukup & Zuzana Paskova Словакия
8  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Словакия
9  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Германия
10  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Литва
11  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Россия
12  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Люксембург

Четверть-финал

13  Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Россия
14  Ales Viscek & Laura Stefanie Hafner Швейцария
15  Gintaras Svistunavicius & Gabriele Valiukaite Литва
15  Martino Zanibellato & Elisa Nasato Италия
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Словения
18  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Россия
19  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Katerina Zilkovska Молдова
20  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Дания
20  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Германия
22  Lukas Cep & Simona Svrckova Чешская Республика
23  Kaspars Berzups & Anna Znotena Латвия
23  Bor Pantic & Maja Gersak Словения

Round 3 (лучшие 50)

25  Jan Cerny & Lucie Skopalikova Чешская Республика
26  Rene Loft & Michelle Abildtrup Дания
26  Dennis Tischmacher & Nathalie Tradin Германия
28  Peter Majzelj & Masa Salamun Словения
28  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Германия
30  Marek Dvornik & Katerina Kolmanova Чешская Республика
30  Miroslav Hartman & Andrea Deskova Чешская Республика
30  Gianfranco Visconti & Michela Beltrami Италия
33  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Австрия
34  Alessandro Toffoletto & Roberta Zoia Италия
35  Marco Niero & Mayda Fuga Италия
35  Emanuele Soldi & Sara Di Vaira Италия
37  Benny Cilio & Elena Bourda Италия
37  Atis Legzdins & Jevgenija Markova Латвия
37  Martin Novacek & Petra Ladinikova Чешская Республика
37  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Молдова
41  Martin Wünsch & Kristina Horvathova Словакия
42  Petr Kovac & Sarka Stepankova Словакия
43  Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Италия
43  Marek Dedik & Jana Schwarzerova Чешская Республика
43  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Германия
46  Martin Navratil & Veronika Fedorova Чешская Республика
47  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Германия
48  Hrvoje Krasevac & Ivana Vukmirovic Хорватия
49  Slawomir Miszczak & Joanna Siekierska Польша
50  Eduard Zubak & Lenka Kvechova Чешская Республика

Round 2 (лучшие 96)

51  Alexander Zhuchkov & Marina Kaliberda Россия
52  Simon Huber & Isolde Schmidt Германия
52  Stefano Terrazzino & Yvonne Hemlein Германия
54  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Словения
55  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Украина
56  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Чешская Республика
56  Michal Parma & Petra Vladovona Чешская Республика
56  Philipp Singer & Meike Fimpel Германия
56  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Чешская Республика
60  Ladislav Franek & Zuzana Pazourkova Чешская Республика
60  David Kriz & Jana Zelenkova Чешская Республика
60  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Чешская Республика
60  Jiri Vagner & Sarka Hladikova Чешская Республика
64  Alexandre Netkatch & Maria Kirillova Россия
64  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren Финляндия
66  Maxym Litiyushkin & Maryna Khoruzhevska Украина
66  Oleksiy Zagoruyko & Tetyana Nakhodkina Украина
68  Maksim Condratiev & Irina Andronic Молдова
68  Stefan Maier & Carolina Inama Австрия
68  Trendafil Sarmov & Daniela Gavrilova Болгария
68  Tibor Slaby & Dalma Bekeova Словакия
72  Petr Sury & Gabriela Peterkova Чешская Республика
73  Matej Chren & Miriam Cechovicova Словакия
74  Oleksandr Gotochkin & Kateryna Trubina Украина
75  Michal Parso & Tatiana Parsova Словакия
76  Róbert Magyari & Orsolya Darazsi Венгрия
77  Konrad Dabski & Joanna Dabska Польша
77  Marek Gabor & Denisa Jancusova Словакия
77  Jure Pirc & Manca Dolenc Словения
80  Gergely Domokos & Eszter Holler Венгрия
80  Miroslav Martinovic & Vanda Polakova Словакия
80  Berns Nägele & Corinna Klett Германия
80  Tomas Vacha & Lucie Hucinova Чешская Республика
84  David Biegun & Sarka Turonova Чешская Республика
84  Sven Hahn & Petra Kühnle Германия
84  Pavol Hrehorcak & Veronika Vasilova Словакия
84  Miroslav Kucera & Petra Kucerova Словакия
84  Jure Merhar & Irena Batistic Словения
84  Sascha Mohl & Carolin Marie Behrendt Германия
90  Stefan Hackenberg & Nicola Feil Германия
90  György Köcse & Nanda Wolf Венгрия
92  Domen Krapez & Elena Girella Словения
93  Jimmy Chen & Kimberly Hsu Тайвань
93  Karl Fencl & Gabriella Szelesi Австрия
93  Zdenko Gregor & Maria Peterkova Словакия
93  Viktor Vadasz & Agnes Dudas Венгрия

Первый тур (лучшие 126)

97  David Kozmus & Masa Pikl Словения
97  Richard Kupka & Ivana Drabkova Чешская Республика
99  Anton Lazik & Katarina Platkova Словакия
99  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova Словакия
101  Robert Pavlik & Eva Prnova Словакия
101  Peter Terpak & Lenka Borovska Словакия
103  Andreas Hager & Simone Schwarzgruber Австрия
104  Roman Degold & Lydia Degold Австрия
104  Jozef Solus & Andrea Ugrayova Словакия
104  Istvan Toth & Noemi Tarr Румыния
107  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Германия
108  Ozren Ercegovac & Biljana Borisov Хорватия
108  Roland Kovac & Katarina Kocisova Словакия
108  Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Болгария
108  Petr Vrancik & Marketa Zemanova Чешская Республика
112  Henrich Heizer & Veronika Slamkova Словакия
113  Ivo Bures & Simona Cervenkova Чешская Республика
113  Tomas Pokorny & Lenka Matejickova Чешская Республика
113  Jaroslav Sobolis & Alexandra Sutriepkova Словакия
116  Darius Haraksin & Daniela Zelenakova Словакия
116  Martin Pesek & Klara Novakova Чешская Республика
118  Tamás Ollerinyi & Ha-vi Le-thi Венгрия
118  Jan Taufer & Helena Katzerova Чешская Республика
120  Zdenek Kriz & Kamila Francova Чешская Республика
120  Szabolcs Walcz & Nikoletta Kovács Венгрия
122  Peter Polacko & Karolina Majernikova Словакия
122  David Valcuha & Jana Kokotkova Чешская Республика
122  Tomislav Valdec & Maria Blazevic Хорватия
125  Zdenek Fiala & Jana Sedlackova Чешская Республика
126  Shterion Kamburov & Ralitza Manolova Болгария
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}