Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard 7 мая 2011 г.
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Amber Couple 2011
Литва - Kaunas 7 мая 2011 г.

IDSF International Open Standard 7 мая 2011 г.

Финал

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Германия
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Литва
3  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Латвия
4  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Литва
5  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Литва
6  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Польша
Не любишь объявления?   Стань членом!

Полуфинал

7  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Румыния
8  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Эстония
8  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Италия
10  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Украина
11  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Польша
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Латвия

Четверть-финал

13  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Эстония
13  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Эстония
15  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Россия
15  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Россия
15  Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Россия
18  Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Эстония
19  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Белоруссия
20  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Белоруссия
20  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Латвия
20  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Литва
23  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Латвия
24  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Латвия

Round 2 (лучшие 36)

25  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Литва
26  Alessandro Bosco & Urte Januskeviciute Литва
27  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Литва
28  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Россия
29  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Литва
30  Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Белоруссия
31  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Литва
32  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Белоруссия
33  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Финляндия
34  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Латвия
35  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Литва
36  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Россия

Первый тур (лучшие 51)

37  Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Gajak Польша
38  Argo Oblikas & Laura Puusepp Эстония
39  Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Польша
40  Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Белоруссия
41  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Литва
42  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Ieva Dautartaite Литва
43  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Россия
44  Rolands Malcans & Kristine Lopeta Латвия
45  Zygimantas Tuskevicius & Kamile Sukeviciute Литва
46  Egidijus Vaitkus & Justina Valaityte Литва
47  Darius Zitinevicus & Viktorija Saulyte Литва
48  Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Белоруссия
48  Modestas Krecius & Meda Simaityte Литва
48  Arthur Niin & Mari-Liis Tali Эстония
48  Egert Tomingas & Anelle Trepp Эстония
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}