Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 8 мая 2011 г.
Фото
Хочешь advertise your product у нас?

Amber Couple 2011
Литва - Kaunas 7 мая 2011 г.

IDSF International Open Latin 8 мая 2011 г.

Финал

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Россия
2  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Польша
3  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Латвия
4  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Россия
5  Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Финляндия
6  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Литва
Не любишь объявления?   Стань Участником!

Полуфинал

7  [26] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Эстония
7  [26] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Латвия
9  [25] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Эстония
10  [21] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Германия
11  [20] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Россия
12  [19] Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Россия

Четверть-финал

13  [28] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Дания
13  [28] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Белоруссия
15  [27] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Россия
16  [26] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Литва
17  [25] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Белоруссия
18  [21] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Дания
18  [21] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Россия
20  [18] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Литва
21  [13] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Эстония
22  [12] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Литва
23  [7] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Литва
24  [6] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Литва

Round 2 (лучшие 36)

25  [34] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Россия
26  [32] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Азербайджан
27  [31] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Россия
28  [28] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Латвия
29  [27] Adrian Dreling & Julia Adamczyk Польша
30  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Литва
31  [25] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Литва
32  [24] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Россия
32  [24] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Литва
34  [17] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Польша
35  [14] Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Литва
36  [8] Silvestras Koroliovas & Gabriele Rackauskaite Литва

Первый тур (лучшие 58)

37  [21] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Литва
38  [20] Maksim Zadanov & Valeria Inostrantseva Эстония
39  [19] Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Литва
40  [18] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Россия
41  [15] Lukasz Gilewicz & Patrycja Komonska Польша
41  [15] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Эстония
43  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Дания
43  [14] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite Литва
43  [14] Stanislav Savickij & Laura Karalkeviciute Литва
46  [13] Joris Sangavicius & Gabiya Venskute Литва
47  [12] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Литва
48  [10] Dangis Salaviejus & Viktorija Naumick Литва
49  [6] Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Литва
50  [3] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Agne Baldauskaite Литва
50  [3] Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Белоруссия
52  [2] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Литва
52  [2] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Литва
54  [1] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Латвия
55  Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Литва
55  Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Россия
55  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Литва
55  Rafalas Narkevicius & Malisa Valinovic Литва
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}